Manali to Shimla Buses

Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Manali to Shimla Buses
Manali to Shimla Bus Schedule

Popular Buses from Manali to Shimla

Currently no buses available on this route

  • Depart
    Duration
  • arrive
    operator
  • 06:00
    Manali
    9h-30m
  • 15:30
    Shimla
    HIM Mani Deluxe
  • 19:00
    Manali
    10h-0m
  • 05:00
    Shimla
    Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi Axle (2+2)
  • 10:30
    Manali
    6h-30m
  • 17:00
    Shimla
    LUXURY AC MINI BUS
  • 14:00
    Manali
    3h-0m
  • 17:00
    Shimla
    LUXURY AC MINI BUS
  • 08:30
    Manali
    8h-0m
  • 16:30
    Shimla
    Tata Non A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)
  • 21:30
    Manali
    6h-53m
  • 04:23
    Shimla
    ORDINARY
  • 21:00
    Manali
    9h-0m
  • 06:00
    Shimla
    HIMGAURAV 2+2 AC
  • 09:20
    Manali
    10h-10m
  • 19:30
    Shimla
    ORDINARY
  • 19:20
    Manali
    9h-10m
  • 04:30
    Shimla
    ORDINARY
  • 07:03
    Manali
    9h-12m
  • 16:15
    Shimla
    ORDINARY

FAQ about Buses from Manali to Shimla


Manali to Shimla Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

Manali Shimla Bus Schedule & Info

About Manali to Shimla
  • Distance 127 kms
  • Duration 3h-0m
  • Operators 9
  • Frequency S M T W T F S

Hotels in Shimla

View All Hotels in Shimla

Popular attractions in Shimla

  • Scandal Point

    Scandal Point is located along the western end of Shimla where the Mall road joins the Ridge road. A meeting place for locals, tourists ...

  • State Museum

    State Museum is located 2.5 km west of the Scandal Point on the Inverarm Hill. The history of the building dates ...

  • Summer Hill

    Summer Hill is located at a distance of 5.1 km from The Ridge. Situated on the Shimla-Kalka Railway line, it lies at an elevation of 2,123 metre above sea level. The rich ...

View Shimla Travel Guide
© 2020 ibibogroup All rights reserved