• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing12 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

IntrCity SmartBus

Volvo A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2 /5

21:40

Mandi

7h 50m

24th Apr

05:30

Nirmal Kutiya

702

₹752

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

11 window seats

Total 24 seats left

Expresso

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2 /5

22:00

Mandi

8h 15m

24th Apr

06:15

Karnal

499

₹549

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

14 window seats

Total 29 seats left

City Land Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4 /5

19:00

Mandi Bus Stand

8h 0m

24th Apr

03:00

Karnal Nirmal Kutiya G T Road

1138

₹1188

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

16 window seats

Total 33 seats left

Cab India Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4 /5

21:00

Mandi Bus Stand

8h 0m
1 rest stop

24th Apr

05:00

haveli Kaenal

975

₹1100

Get INR 125.0 Extra OFF

20 window seats

Total 41 seats left

City Land Travels

Volvo A/C B11R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4 /5

22:30

Mandi Bus Stand

8h 0m

24th Apr

06:30

Karnal Nirmal Kutiya G T Road

838

₹888

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

20 window seats

Total 41 seats left

City Land Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4 /5

23:45

Mandi Bus Stand

8h 15m

24th Apr

08:00

Karnal Nirmal Kutiya G T Road

938

₹988

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

13 window seats

Total 29 seats left

City Land Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4 /5

22:30

Mandi Bus Stand

8h 0m

24th Apr

06:30

Karnal Nirmal Kutiya G T Road

838

₹888

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

12 window seats

Total 26 seats left

Holiday Appeal

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.6 /5

21:25

Near Bus Stand Mandi

6h 0m

24th Apr

03:25

Karnal Nameste Chowk

949

₹999

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

20 window seats

Total 41 seats left

R.S Yadav Travels

Volvo A/C B11R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.5 /5

21:16

Opp. Bus stand mandi (himachal pradesh)

6h 55m

24th Apr

04:11

By-pass

949

₹999

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

20 window seats

Total 41 seats left

Holiday Appeal

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.6 /5

23:30

Near Bus Stand Mandi

6h 0m

24th Apr

05:30

Karnal Nameste Chowk

948

₹998

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

14 window seats

Total 29 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Mandi(Himachal Pradesh)

  • Mandi
  • Mandi Bus Stand
  • Near Bus Stand Mandi
  • Opp. Bus stand mandi (himachal pradesh)
  • Mandi Bypass

Dropping points in Karnal

  • Nirmal Kutiya
  • Karnal
  • Karnal Nirmal Kutiya G T Road
  • haveli Kaenal
  • Karnal Nameste Chowk
  • By-pass
  • Karnal Mayur Dhaba Near Baldi Bypass
  • Toll Plaza Karnal

Popular Bus Types

Mandi(himachal pradesh) to Karnal Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Mandi(himachal pradesh) to Karnal

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Mandi(himachal pradesh) to Karnal on the daily basis?

    A

    12 buses are running between Mandi(himachal pradesh) to Karnal. Out of which 12 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Mandi(himachal pradesh) to Karnal bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Mandi(himachal pradesh) to Karnal bus route leaves at 19:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1188. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Karnal from Mandi(himachal pradesh)?

    A

    he last bus for Mandi(himachal pradesh) to Karnal route leaves at 23:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹988. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Mandi(himachal pradesh) to Karnal Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Mandi(himachal pradesh) are Mandi, Mandi Bus Stand , Near Bus Stand Mandi, Opp. Bus stand mandi (himachal pradesh) Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Karnal for the Mandi(himachal pradesh) Karnal bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Karnal for this route are Nirmal Kutiya, Karnal, Karnal Nirmal Kutiya G T Road, haveli Kaenal . Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Mandi(himachal pradesh) to Karnal bus route?

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 5 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved