Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Katni to Nagpur Mango Shrinath Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing26 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Katni to Nagpur Other Buses

Radha Vallabh Travels RamRath

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

23:55

Bus Stand Katni

8h 35m

08:30 26th May

Gitanjali Talkies

₹1330

₹1400

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1400

₹ 1330

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking

Radha Vallabh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5

23:50

Bypass Katni

8h 30m

08:20 26th May

Gitanjali Talkies

₹1425

₹1500

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

2 window seat  window

4 seats left

₹ 1500

₹ 1425

Login to unlock this price

Pradhan Bus Rewa

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   27 Reviews

22:50

Siddh Sai Travels Bus Stand Katni

7h 25m

06:15 26th May

Gitanjali Talkies

₹1150

₹1200

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

2 window seat  window

5 seats left

₹ 1200

₹ 1150

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Prayagraj Travels Agency

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

23:50

Bypass

8h 10m

08:00 26th May

Gitanjali Talkies

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

26 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Vijayant Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   61 Reviews

21:50

Gareeb Nawaj Travels

8h 48m

06:38 26th May

Indora Chowk

₹1194

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1194

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

Abha Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

23:46

Bus stand garib nawaz travels

7h 15m

07:01 26th May

Teka Naka

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

BTS Bundelkhand Transport Services LLP

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   8 Reviews

22:30

Bus Stand Katni

9h 30m

08:00 26th May

Poonam Travels Mp Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Vijayshree Mahdev Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

21:30

Katni bus stand

9h 0m

06:30 26th May

Yashwant stradium dhantoli

₹950

₹1000

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

₹ 950

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Pradhan Travels (Deepak Bus)

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

22:40

Bus Stand Katni

8h 0m

06:40 26th May

S T Bus Stand

₹950

₹1000

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1000

₹ 950

Login to unlock this price

Natwar Transport Company

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.6/5

23:00

Bus Stand

8h 30m

07:30 26th May

NATWAR TRAVELS, INDORA CHOWK

₹1045

₹1100

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1100

₹ 1045

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Mango Shrinath Travels Buses from Katni to Nagpur

Q. By when Mango Shrinath Travels first bus leave from Katni?

A. First bus of Mango Shrinath Travels leaves from Katni at around 00:05. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Katni to Nagpur by Mango Shrinath Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Mango Shrinath Travels between Katni to Nagpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Katni to Nagpur bus specially by Mango Shrinath Travels?

A. Katni to Nagpur fare for Mango Shrinath Travels is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Katni to Nagpur by Mango Shrinath Travels?

A. Katni to Nagpur journey takes around 6h 3m by Mango Shrinath Travels. Book Now