Showing12 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Karad to Rajkot

View More Buses

Chirag travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

16:30

Karad

18h 30m

11:00 16th Oct

Rajkot

Deep Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

16:30

Karad

20h 0m

12:30 16th Oct

Rajkot

Chirag travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:30

Karad

19h 30m

13:00 16th Oct

Rajkot

Patel Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

16:30

Karad

19h 0m

11:30 16th Oct

Rajkot

Karad to Rajkot Manish Travels Bus services

FAQs About Manish Travels Buses from Karad to Rajkot

Q. By when Manish Travels first bus leave from Karad?

A. First bus of Manish Travels leaves from Karad at around 02:05. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Karad to Rajkot by Manish Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Manish Travels between Karad to Rajkot. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Karad to Rajkot bus specially by Manish Travels?

A. Karad to Rajkot fare for Manish Travels is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Karad to Rajkot by Manish Travels?

A. Karad to Rajkot journey takes around 0h 0m by Manish Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Karad

  • By pass karad 9980307982,9784323252,9460149595
  • By pass mo:- 9521347452
  • Bypass
  • Karad opp sangam hotel kolhapur naka 7413047444, 9610033033,7413065333
  • Karad opp. Sangam hotel 9970573921

Dropping points in Karad

  • Bypass (karad)
  • Karad
  • Karad (kolhapur and pune high way
  • Kolhapur naka karad
  • Sangam Hotel Opp Highway

Boarding points in Rajkot

  • Green Land Chokdi
  • Indera Circle
  • Madhapar Chokdi
  • Shastri Maidan

Dropping points in Rajkot

  • Bigbajar
  • Gondal
  • Green Land Chokdi
  • Hospital Chowk
  • Indera Circle
  • Limda Chowk
  • Madhapar Chokdi
  • Others
  • Rajkot Central Bus Stand
  • Shastri Maidan
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved