Showing102 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Surat to Rajkot

View More Buses

Manish Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

01:45

Kadodara Chowkadi

9h 45m

11:30 23rd Oct

Green Land Chokdi

₹ 1000

17 window seats  

Total 25 seats left

Manish Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

21:45

Mata Wadi

9h 15m

07:00 24th Oct

Green Land Chokdi

₹ 700

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Manish Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

04:00

Kadodara Chowkadi

9h 30m

13:30 23rd Oct

Green Land Chokdi

₹ 1100

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 05:25

217

Starts from

29 Buses

510 seats left

Raghav Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /5   | 61 Ratings

20:30

Others

10h 15m

06:45 24th Oct

Green Land Chokdi

₹ 1500

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Raghav Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5   | 30 Ratings

20:00

Sardar Market

10h 30m

06:30 24th Oct

Gondal

₹ 1400

17 window seats  

Total 28 seats left

New Payal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /5   | 6 Ratings

19:15

Parsi Panchayat Parking

10h 55m

1 rest stop

06:10 24th Oct

Madhapar Chokdi

₹ 700

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Raghav Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5   | 12 Ratings

20:45

Others

10h 30m

07:15 24th Oct

Green Land Chokdi

₹ 1400

13 window seats  

Total 21 seats left

Surat to Rajkot Manish Travels Bus services

FAQs About Manish Travels Buses from Surat to Rajkot

Q. By when Manish Travels first bus leave from Surat?

A. First bus of Manish Travels leaves from Surat at around 01:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Surat to Rajkot by Manish Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Manish Travels between Surat to Rajkot. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Surat to Rajkot bus specially by Manish Travels?

A. Surat to Rajkot fare for Manish Travels is around Rs. 217 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Surat to Rajkot by Manish Travels?

A. Surat to Rajkot journey takes around 6h 55m by Manish Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Surat

  • Sardar Market
  • Palanpur Jakatnaka
  • Others
  • Udhna
  • Mata Wadi
  • Central Bus Stand
  • Paras Police Chowki
  • Adajan Patiya
  • Kamrej
  • Lalita Chowkdi
  • Parsi Panchayat Parking
  • Puna Gam Laskana
  • Katargam
  • Gujrat Gas Circle
  • Ramnagar
  • Hirabaug Varachha
  • Nana Varachha Dhal
  • Mota Varachha
  • Shyam Dham Mandir
  • Kadodara Chowkadi
  • Rachana Circle
  • Parvat Patiya
  • Navsari
  • Sai Mandir
  • Sarthana Jakat Naka
  • Prime Arcade
  • Dabholi
  • Pandesara
  • Gotalavadi
  • Unapani Rd
  • Moti Vavdi
  • Varachha
  • Hanuman Temple
  • Vyara Highway
  • Haney Park Four Ways
  • Gokul Diamond Varachha
  • Kapodra
  • Manmandir
  • Dharampur Chowkdi
  • Fruit Market
  • Jakat Naka
  • Dhanmora
  • RTO Office
  • Delhi Gate
  • Barodda Pristage
  • Puna Patiya
  • Dolepatil Road
  • Ghanshyam Travels Palanpur Jakatnaka
  • Mahalaxmi Travels Nr Surbhi Dairy Adajan
  • Prime Arcade Adajan
  • Gujarat Gas Circle Adajan
  • Deepa Complex Adajan
  • Ganesh Mandir Palanpur Patiya
  • Dabholi Bridge
  • Balaji Circle Near Dabholi Char Rasta
  • Vadla Bus Parking Katargam
  • Gajera School Katargam
  • Kiran Hospital Katargam
  • Matawadi HO Bhagunagar Society
  • Hirabag Circle Welcome Hotel
  • Kapodra Jalaram Furniture
  • Sarthana Nature Park Plane (Zoo)
  • Shyamdham Mandir Kamrej Road
  • Laskana Char Rasta
  • Pasodara Patiya BRTS
  • Raj Hotel Dhoran Pardi NH-48

Dropping points in Rajkot

  • Green Land Chokdi
  • Gondal
  • Others
  • Madhapar Chokdi
  • Hospital Chowk
  • Limda Chowk
  • Indera Circle
  • Shastri Maidan
  • Bigbajar
  • Moti Taki Chowk
  • Virani Chowk
  • Goverdhan Chowk
  • Kalawad Road
  • Navagam Jakat Naka
  • Rajkot Central Bus Stand
  • Big bazar 150 feet Ring road
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved