Edit
Edit

Kalyan to Amalner Manish Travels Kalyan Bus Tickets Booking

Showing16 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Citizen Manish Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   10 Reviews

20:30

Dombivali Gharda Circle

10h 30m

1 rest stop

07:00 24th Jan

Amalner Bus Stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Citizen Manish Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

21:45

Ashtavinayak Travels Chhaya Talkies

8h 30m

06:15 24th Jan

Amalner Bus Stand

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Manish Travels Kalyan

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

21:15

Ashtavinayak Travels Chhaya Talkies

8h 15m

05:30 24th Jan

Amalner Bus Stand

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature20 window seats

Manish Travels Kalyan

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

21:45

Ashtavinayak Travels Chhaya Talkies

8h 30m

06:15 24th Jan

Amalner Bus Stand

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature20 window seats

Manish Travels Kalyan

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

21:30

Ashtavinayak Travels Chhaya Talkies

8h 15m

05:45 24th Jan

Amalner Bus Stand

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature20 window seats

Kalyan to Amalner Other Buses

Sangitam Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

21:40

Tisgaon- Shree Krishna Travels 02224119711,02224183889

8h 20m

06:00 24th Jan

Amalner

₹795

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 795

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

N.T Shree Ganesh

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

22:40

Kalyan bypass - opp vatika hotel

8h 50m

07:30 24th Jan

Bus stand

₹616

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 616

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

N.T Shree Ganesh

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

22:30

Kalyan bypass - opp vatika hotel

9h 0m

07:30 24th Jan

Bus stand

₹616

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 616

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

N.T J.V

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   15 Reviews

primoLogo

20:45

Tisgaon -shri krishna travels

9h 15m

06:00 24th Jan

Bus stand

₹616

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 616

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

N.T Sai Abhishek

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:45

Kalyan bypass - opp vatika hotel

7h 0m

06:45 24th Jan

Bus stand

₹616

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 616

  • feature20 window seats

BulBul Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   5 Reviews

21:02

Durgadi circle jakat naka ganesh ghat

7h 9m

04:11 24th Jan

Bus stand

₹450

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 450

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Syndicate Travels (India)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

22:50

Kalyan-(W),Kalyan Bypass 02228905511,02228905544,02228905520,02228901111,02228906665

7h 40m

06:30 24th Jan

Amalner Crossing From Dhule By Pickup Van

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature20 window seats

Humrahi Sana Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

22:30

Kalyan Bypass Opp Vatika Hotel

8h 45m

1 rest stop

07:15 24th Jan

Amalner

₹555

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 555

  • feature20 window seats

Shree Ganesh (Manmandir Travels)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5   4 Reviews

21:40

Kalyan West Manmandir Travels Office

9h 50m

1 rest stop

07:30 24th Jan

Amalner Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sai Abhishek Tours And Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

21:45

kalyan [w] Chaya Talkies Near Manish Travels

9h 45m

07:30 24th Jan

Ashish Travels Kacheri Road Lokseva Xerox New Court Amalner

₹611

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 611

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View Manish Travels Kalyan Buses from Amalner to Kalyan

FAQs About Manish Travels Kalyan Buses from Kalyan to Amalner

Q. By when Manish Travels Kalyan first bus leave from Kalyan?

A. First bus of Manish Travels Kalyan leaves from Kalyan at around 20:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kalyan to Amalner by Manish Travels Kalyan currently?

A. There are around 5 buses currently getting operated by Manish Travels Kalyan between Kalyan to Amalner. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kalyan to Amalner bus specially by Manish Travels Kalyan?

A. Kalyan to Amalner fare for Manish Travels Kalyan is around Rs. 450 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kalyan to Amalner by Manish Travels Kalyan?

A. Kalyan to Amalner journey takes around 7h 0m by Manish Travels Kalyan. Book Now