Edit
Edit

Surat to Bharuch Marudhar Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing105 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Marudhar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

19:10

Bhestan

2h 40m

1 rest stop

21:50 3rd Feb

Bypass highway

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature24 window seats

Surat to Bharuch Other Buses

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

02:50

Kamrej

0h 45m

03:35 3rd Feb

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹953

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 953

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

03:10

Lalita Chowkdi

1h 40m

04:50 3rd Feb

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹953

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 953

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

16:45

Others

1h 20m

18:05 3rd Feb

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹267

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 267

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

01:30

Kamrej

1h 0m

02:30 3rd Feb

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹692

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 692

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

00:50

Kadodara Chowkadi

1h 10m

02:00 3rd Feb

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹761

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 761

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

17:00

Parsi Panchayat Parking

2h 10m

19:10 3rd Feb

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹288

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 288

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

18:15

Others

1h 30m

19:45 3rd Feb

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹355

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 355

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1/5

00:50

Kamrej

0h 45m

01:35 3rd Feb

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹953

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 953

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

00:30

Kamrej

1h 0m

01:30 3rd Feb

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹682

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 682

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 window seats

zingbus

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

15:00

Parsi Panchayat Parking

2h 10m

17:10 3rd Feb

Zadeshwar Chokdi

₹240

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 240

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
View Marudhar Travels Buses from Bharuch to Surat

FAQs About Marudhar Travels Buses from Surat to Bharuch

Q. By when Marudhar Travels first bus leave from Surat?

A. First bus of Marudhar Travels leaves from Surat at around 19:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Surat to Bharuch by Marudhar Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Marudhar Travels between Surat to Bharuch. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Surat to Bharuch bus specially by Marudhar Travels?

A. Surat to Bharuch fare for Marudhar Travels is around Rs. 240 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Surat to Bharuch by Marudhar Travels?

A. Surat to Bharuch journey takes around 0h 3m by Marudhar Travels. Book Now