Edit
Edit

Mathura To Azamgarh Bus

Showing6 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   4 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

22:10

Mathura Toll Plaza

11h 0m

09:10 23rd Oct

Bhawarnath Chauraha - Boarding Zone

₹1229

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1229

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 21 Oct 10:10 PM

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   9 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

21:10

Mathura Raya Cut

12h 5m

1 rest stop

09:15 23rd Oct

Bhawarnath chowk

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1399

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Shri Siddhi Vinayak Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

22:00

Raikat yamuna express

11h 57m

09:57 23rd Oct

Bhawarnath azamgarh

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 1199

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 window seats

SAFAR EXPRESS PVT LTD

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

20:50

Vrindavan cut near indian oil petrol pump yamuna express way mathura

9h 35m

06:25 23rd Oct

Azamgarh

₹800

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

SAFAR EXPRESS PVT LTD

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

22:40

Vrindavan cut near indian oil petrol pump yamuna express way mathura

11h 35m

10:15 23rd Oct

Azamgarh

₹900

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Vinay Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.9/5

go safe

21:50

Goverdhan chauraha

11h 15m

09:05 23rd Oct

Azamgarh

₹899

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

54 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature27 window seats
View Buses from Azamgarh to Mathura

FAQs About Buses from Mathura to Azamgarh

Q. How many buses are running between Mathura to Azamgarh on the daily basis?

A. 6 buses are running between Mathura to Azamgarh. Out of which 6 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Mathura to Azamgarh bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Mathura to Azamgarh bus route leaves at 20:50 and fare for this bus is ₹ 800. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Azamgarh from Mathura?

A. he last bus for Mathura to Azamgarh route leaves at 22:40. The ticket price for this bus is ₹900. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Mathura to Azamgarh Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Mathura are Mathura Toll Plaza, Mathura Raya Cut , Raikat yamuna express , Vrindavan cut near indian oil petrol pump yamuna express way mathura, Goverdhan chauraha Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Azamgarh for the Mathura Azamgarh bus route?

A. Dropping points in Azamgarh for this route are Bhawarnath Chauraha - Boarding Zone, Bhawarnath chowk, Bhawarnath azamgarh, Azamgarh. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Mathura to Azamgarh bus route?

A. Top operators on the Mathura to Azamgarh bus route are Gola Bus Service, IntrCity SmartBus, SAFAR EXPRESS PVT LTD, Shri Siddhi Vinayak Travels, Vinay Travels Book Now

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 5 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now