Edit
Edit

Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) To Noida Bus

Book Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnNoida to Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) busonline.
Showing10 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Warsi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   11 Reviews

16:30

Warsi travels(near baba nizami gate)

13h 30m

06:00 15th Dec

Morigate

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

New Shatabdi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   4 Reviews

16:30

Near bus stand maudaha

14h 0m

06:30 15th Dec

Kashmiri Gate

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureLive Tracking

Warsi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   6 Reviews

15:15

Warsi travels(near baba nizami gate)

14h 45m

1 rest stop

06:00 15th Dec

Badarpur

₹875

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 875

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Warsi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

16:30

Warsi travels(near baba nizami gate)

11h 15m

03:45 15th Dec

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Warsi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

15:15

Warsi travels(near baba nizami gate)

12h 0m

1 rest stop

03:15 15th Dec

₹875

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 875

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

New Shatabdi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5

16:30

Near bus stand maudaha

13h 35m

06:05 15th Dec

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureLive Tracking

Shri Sai Safar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

16:10

Bus stand

11h 29m

03:39 15th Dec

Noida sec 37 metro station

₹599

SELECT SEAT

34 seats left

₹ 599

Shri Sai Safar Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

16:00

Bus stand

11h 29m

03:29 15th Dec

Noida sec 37 metro station

₹599

SELECT SEAT

34 seats left

₹ 599

Shri Sai Safar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

16:10

Bus stand

12h 0m

04:10 15th Dec

Morigate

₹599

SELECT SEAT

34 seats left

₹ 599

Shri Sai Safar Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

16:00

Bus stand

12h 0m

1 rest stop

04:00 15th Dec

Morigate

₹599

SELECT SEAT

34 seats left

₹ 599

Route Information for Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida Bus

Distance417 km
Bus Depart FromMaudaha (Uttar Pradesh)
Bus Arrives InNoida
Earliest Bus15:15
Last Bus16:30
Avg Travelling Time11h 29m
No of A/C Buses6
No of Non A/C Buses4
No of Sleeper Buses10
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsNew Shatabdi Travels, Shri Sai Safar Travels, Warsi Travels

FAQ - Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida on the daily basis?

A. 10 buses are running between Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida. Out of which 6 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida bus route leaves at 15:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 875.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Noida from Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh)?

A. he last bus for Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida route leaves at 16:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1299.

Q. What are the boarding points for Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) are Warsi travels(near baba nizami gate), Near bus stand maudaha , Bus stand.

Q. What are the dropping points in Noida for the Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) Noida bus route?

A. Dropping points in Noida for this route are Sec 37 noida , Akshardham Metro Station, Morigate, Kashmiri Gate, Jasola Vihar.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida bus route?

A. Top operators on the Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida bus route are New Shatabdi Travels, Shri Sai Safar Travels, Warsi Travels.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida route is Rs 599 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida route is Rs 1299.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida?

A. Approximately it will take 11h 29m to reach Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida route?

A. From Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida,the fastest bus for this route is Warsi Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida route?

A. While travelling from Maudaha (Uttar Pradesh) to Noida ,Shri Sai Safar Travels provide the cheapest fare.