• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing8 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

NONACSeaterSleeper2+1

19:00

Visakhapatnam

9h 45m

15th May

4:45

Kodad

Other Buses from Visakhapatnam to Kodad

Go Tour Travels and Holidays

ACSleeper2+1

17:30

Visakhapatnam

10h 0m

15th May

3:30

Kodad

Samanvi Travels

ACSleeper2+1

16:00

Visakhapatnam

11h 3m

15th May

3:3

Kodad

Svkdt travels

ACSleeper2+1

20:35

Visakhapatnam

8h 55m

15th May

5:30

Kodad

Morning Star Travels

ACSleeper2+1

19:00

Visakhapatnam

9h 5m

15th May

4:5

Kodad

View More Buses

Boarding points in Visakhapatnam

  • Gajuwaka
  • Gurudwar
  • Madhurawada
  • NAD Junction

Dropping points in Visakhapatnam

  • Akkayapalem
  • Gajuwaka
  • Gurudwar
  • Kurmanipalem
  • Maddilapalem Highway
  • Madhurawada
  • NAD Junction

Popular Bus Types

Visakhapatnam to Kodad Mayuri Travels Bus services

Boarding points in Kodad

  • KODAD

Dropping points in Kodad

  • KODAD

FAQs About Mayuri Travels Buses from Visakhapatnam to Kodad

  • Q

    By when Mayuri Travels first bus leave from Visakhapatnam?

    A

    First bus of Mayuri Travels leaves from Visakhapatnam at around 19:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Visakhapatnam to Kodad by Mayuri Travels currently?

    A

    There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Mayuri Travels between Visakhapatnam to Kodad. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Visakhapatnam to Kodad bus specially by Mayuri Travels?

    A

    Visakhapatnam to Kodad fare for Mayuri Travels is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Visakhapatnam to Kodad by Mayuri Travels?

    A

    Visakhapatnam to Kodad journey takes around 0h 0m by Mayuri Travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved