Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Ahmednagar to Kolhapur Mb Link Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing16 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

MB Link Travels

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   25 Reviews

primoLogo

23:30

Maliwada Bus satnd ahmednagar

7h 45m

07:15 30th May

Sahara Travels CBS kolhapur

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

MB Link Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   57 Reviews

primoLogo

21:45

National Travels Swastik Chowk

9h 15m

07:00 30th May

Sahara travels mahalaxmi chambers s t bus stand

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature33 users rated 5 star

MB Link Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   13 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Maliwada Bus satnd ahmednagar

9h 40m

08:10 30th May

Hotel Axle (ichalkaranji fata)

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Ahmednagar to Kolhapur Other Buses

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

19:00

Kotla Bus Stand Ahmednagar

7h 30m

02:30 30th May

Kolhapur Bus Stand Dabholkar Corner (HT)

₹1950

SELECT SEAT

23 seats left

₹ 1950

  • featureLive Tracking

Mahalaxmi Travels Pareek

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   33 Reviews

23:00

Shreyes travels raj chember kotla opp milatry masjid nagar aurangabad road

8h 0m

07:00 30th May

Bus Stand

₹900

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

PSR Travels Goa

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

20:15

Bhandari Travels Near Old Bus Stand

7h 45m

04:00 30th May

Tawde hotel below flyover

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1599

  • featureLive Tracking

Prasanna - Purple Bus

Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

17:40

Maliwada Bus stop Auto LPG Gas Opp Jalaram Travels-Ahmednagar

9h 5m

02:45 30th May

Kolhapur Near Bus Stand

₹1680

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1680

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

VRL Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

21:00

Jyoti Medicals Ahmednagar

7h 0m

04:00 30th May

Gandi Nagar Cross Tanwani Hotel Kolhapur - By Pass Ph:

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

Nakoda Travels Rahi

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   22 Reviews

23:40

Maharaja Hotel

7h 25m

07:05 30th May

Kolhapur Bus Stand

₹855

₹900

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 900

₹ 855

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

19:00

Jyoti Medicals Ahmednagar

8h 0m

03:00 30th May

Gandi Nagar Cross Tanwani Hotel Kolhapur - By Pass Ph:

₹2300

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 2300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

PSR Travels Goa

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

20:45

Bhandari Travels Near Old Bus Stand

7h 45m

04:30 30th May

Tawde hotel below flyover

₹1599

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1599

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   30 Reviews

23:30

Bhandari travels ahmednagar

7h 20m

06:50 30th May

Opp Bus Stand

₹840

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 840

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Nakoda Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   45 Reviews

21:30

Akshada Garden Nakoda Travels

8h 0m

05:30 30th May

Kawla Naka Fire Station Nakoda Travels

₹902

₹950

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 950

₹ 902

goDeal applied

  • feature18 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Mb Link Travels Buses from Ahmednagar to Kolhapur

Q. By when Mb Link Travels first bus leave from Ahmednagar?

A. First bus of Mb Link Travels leaves from Ahmednagar at around 21:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ahmednagar to Kolhapur by Mb Link Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Mb Link Travels between Ahmednagar to Kolhapur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ahmednagar to Kolhapur bus specially by Mb Link Travels?

A. Ahmednagar to Kolhapur fare for Mb Link Travels is around Rs. 840 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ahmednagar to Kolhapur by Mb Link Travels?

A. Ahmednagar to Kolhapur journey takes around 6h 35m by Mb Link Travels. Book Now