Edit
Edit

Ichalkaranji to Pune Mb Link Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing60 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

MB Link Travels

Non AC Seater 2+2

4.0/5   69 Reviews

primoLogo

05:45

Ashoka Travels Main Road Maratha Bhavan

5h 55m

1 rest stop

11:40 13th Feb

Katraj

₹600

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature29 users rated 5 star

MB Link Travels

Non AC Seater 2+2

3.3/5   62 Reviews

21:45

Vaibhav Travels Opp Police Colony Thorat Chowk

7h 0m

04:45 13th Feb

Nashik Phata

₹550

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

MB Link Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

2.8/5   43 Reviews

12:30

Ichalkaranji-Thorat Chowk

8h 40m

1 rest stop

21:10 13th Feb

Sangvi Phata

₹450

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureLive Tracking

MB Link Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   7 Reviews

18:30

Ichalkaranji-Thorat Chowk

7h 50m

02:20 13th Feb

Railway Station

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking

Ichalkaranji to Pune Other Buses

Siddhanath Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   206 Reviews

primoLogo

06:00

Ichalkaranji-Thorat Chowk

6h 15m

1 rest stop

12:15 13th Feb

Laxminarayan Theater

₹480

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 480

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature132 users rated 5 star

Siddhanath Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.3/5   195 Reviews

primoLogo

21:45

Ichalkaranji-Thorat Chowk

6h 40m

1 rest stop

04:25 13th Feb

Nigdi

₹550

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature120 users rated 5 star

Shreyash Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   132 Reviews

primoLogo

21:45

Thorat Chowk Ichalkarnji

6h 45m

1 rest stop

04:30 13th Feb

Katraj

₹700

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature80 users rated 5 star

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

4.1/5   125 Reviews

22:15

Konduskar Travels -State Bank Of India

5h 45m

04:00 13th Feb

Swargate

₹452

₹476

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 476

₹ 452

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature56 users rated 5 star

Nakoda Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   6 Reviews

18:45

Vrushali Travels Thorat Chowk Opp Water Tank Gate

7h 45m

02:30 13th Feb

Railway Station Pune

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Balaji Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   129 Reviews

21:50

Tripathi Travels Ichalkaranji

6h 50m

04:40 13th Feb

Katraj

₹760

₹800

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 760

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature57 users rated 5 star

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

3.9/5   54 Reviews

05:30

Konduskar Travels -State Bank Of India

6h 25m

1 rest stop

11:55 13th Feb

Dandekar Pool

₹633

₹666

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 666

₹ 633

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 users rated 5 star

Balaji Travels

Non AC Seater 2+2

3.8/5   48 Reviews

21:50

Tripathi Travels Ichalkaranji

6h 35m

1 rest stop

04:25 13th Feb

Katraj

₹475

₹500

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 500

₹ 475

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Ashoka Travels

Non AC Seater 2+2

3.9/5   151 Reviews

22:00

Sangli Naka

6h 15m

1 rest stop

04:15 13th Feb

Balaji Nagar

₹400

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature63 users rated 5 star

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

3.6/5   60 Reviews

10:00

Thorat Chowk Ichalkarnji

6h 40m

16:40 13th Feb

Sinhgad Road Below Wadgaon Bridge Nr. Nahata Sports

₹452

₹476

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 476

₹ 452

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Mb Link Travels Buses from Ichalkaranji to Pune

Q. By when Mb Link Travels first bus leave from Ichalkaranji?

A. First bus of Mb Link Travels leaves from Ichalkaranji at around 05:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ichalkaranji to Pune by Mb Link Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Mb Link Travels between Ichalkaranji to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ichalkaranji to Pune bus specially by Mb Link Travels?

A. Ichalkaranji to Pune fare for Mb Link Travels is around Rs. 350 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ichalkaranji to Pune by Mb Link Travels?

A. Ichalkaranji to Pune journey takes around 4h 15m by Mb Link Travels. Book Now