Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Karad to Aurangabad Mb Link Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing9 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

MB Link Travels

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   55 Reviews

22:05

Kasegaon

8h 45m

06:50 22nd Jun

Dudh Hospital Chikhal Thana

₹1011

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1011

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

MB Link Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   38 Reviews

22:15

Hotel sangam karad

9h 20m

07:35 22nd Jun

CIDCO

₹760

₹800

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 760

Login to unlock this price

  • feature21 users rated 5 star

Karad to Aurangabad Other Buses

Vaibhav Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   41 Reviews

20:59

Opp. Pankaj Hotel Karad

8h 32m

05:31 22nd Jun

Bhagyanagar

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Nakoda Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   56 Reviews

23:00

krushna hospital karad

8h 25m

07:25 22nd Jun

CIDCO

₹694

₹750

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 750

₹ 694

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

PSR Travels Goa

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

03:05

Karad Below FlyOver Bridge

7h 55m

11:00 22nd Jun

Deolali Chowk

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureLive Tracking

Humsafar Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   25 Reviews

22:30

Karad- Near Sangam Hotel

8h 5m

06:35 22nd Jun

CIDCO

₹1250

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1250

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   32 Reviews

22:45

Sai Tours

8h 30m

07:15 22nd Jun

Manmandir Terminals adalat road

₹910

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 910

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Nakoda Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5   39 Reviews

22:45

krushna hospital karad

8h 0m

06:45 22nd Jun

Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

₹786

₹850

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 850

₹ 786

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.5/5   8 Reviews

23:15

Karad- Near Sangam Hotel (HT)

8h 45m

08:00 22nd Jun

Bhagyanagar

₹850

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Mb Link Travels Buses from Karad to Aurangabad

Q. By when Mb Link Travels first bus leave from Karad?

A. First bus of Mb Link Travels leaves from Karad at around 22:05. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Karad to Aurangabad by Mb Link Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Mb Link Travels between Karad to Aurangabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Karad to Aurangabad bus specially by Mb Link Travels?

A. Karad to Aurangabad fare for Mb Link Travels is around Rs. 750 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Karad to Aurangabad by Mb Link Travels?

A. Karad to Aurangabad journey takes around 7h 55m by Mb Link Travels. Book Now