Edit
Edit

Medarametla to Hyderabad Non AC Bus

Showing93 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

APSRTC

ANDHRA PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

19 buses

Starts at 09:05

₹403

Starts from

19 Buses

560 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹403

Show APSRTC buses

TSRTC

Telangana State Road Transport Corporation

16 buses

Starts at 09:45

₹574

Starts from

16 Buses

499 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹574

Show TSRTC buses

V Kaveri Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   9 Reviews

primoLogo

22:15

Medarametla

7h 30m

1 rest stop

05:45 31st Jan

Kukatpally

₹780

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 780

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

KKaveri Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.4/5   19 Reviews

22:00

Medarametla

8h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 31st Jan

Miyapur

₹990

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 990

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Vihari Travels 

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.8/5   7 Reviews

22:45

Medarametla

7h 25m

2 rest stop

06:10 31st Jan

Panjagutta

₹890

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 890

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Kamakshi Tours And Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.1/5   11 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Medarametla

7h 15m

05:45 31st Jan

LB Nagar

₹760

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 760

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Sri Vengamamba Bus Transport (SVBT)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

23:15

Medramitla

5h 55m

1 rest stop

05:10 31st Jan

Kothapet

₹2780

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2780

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Medarametla to Hyderabad Other Buses

Sri Vengamamba Bus Transport (SVBT)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   22 Reviews

primoLogo

23:15

Medramitla

5h 55m

1 rest stop

05:10 31st Jan

Kothapet

₹960

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 960

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

APSRTC-5378

GARUDA (VOLVO / CORONA / ISUZU A.C. SEMI SLEEPER)

4.4/5   20 Reviews

22:50

Medharmetla

4h 59m

03:49 31st Jan

Vanasthalipuram

₹600

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

V Kaveri Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   5 Reviews

22:30

Medarametla

6h 45m

1 rest stop

05:15 31st Jan

LB Nagar

₹1040

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1040

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

APSRTC-95999

GARUDA (VOLVO / CORONA / ISUZU A.C. SEMI SLEEPER)

4.3/5   10 Reviews

23:30

Medharmetla

6h 25m

05:55 31st Jan

Bhel

₹699

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

APSRTC-48600

INDRA(A.C. Seater)

4.7/5   19 Reviews

22:30

Medharmetla

5h 18m

03:48 31st Jan

Vanasthalipuram

₹581

SELECT SEAT

37 seats left

₹ 581

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

APSRTC-48603

AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

4.0/5   10 Reviews

23:05

Medharmetla

5h 18m

04:23 31st Jan

Vanasthalipuram

₹675

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 675

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Vikram Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

23:30

Medarametla

6h 20m

1 rest stop

05:50 31st Jan

Lakdikapul

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 3000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Orange Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

23:25

Medarametla NH5 Rushcafe coffe shop

6h 45m

06:10 31st Jan

Lakdikapul

₹960

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 960

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

APSRTC-5919

VENNELA (A.C. SLEEPER)

3.9/5

23:20

Medharmetla

4h 58m

04:18 31st Jan

Vanasthalipuram

₹859

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

8 seats left

₹ 859

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

KTC Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

23:58

Medarametla By Pass

6h 12m

1 rest stop

06:10 31st Jan

Nizampet

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Non AC Buses from Medarametla to Hyderabad

Q. How many Non AC buses currently operating from Medarametla to Hyderabad?

A. There are 72 Non AC buses currently running from Medarametla to Hyderabad currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Non AC bus for Medarametla Hyderabad Journey?

A. The time taken for Medarametla to Hyderabad by Non AC bus via road travel is around 4h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Medarametla to Hyderabad Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Medarametla to Hyderabad is ₹ 403. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Medarametla to Hyderabad route?