• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Royal Travels (Aurangabad) ROYAL CARS PLUS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:44

Mehkar

9h 16m

16th Jun

09:00

Chandrapur

Royal Travels (Aurangabad) ROYAL CARS PLUS

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:59

Mehkar

7h 46m

16th Jun

07:45

Chandrapur

Royal Travels (Aurangabad) ROYAL CARS PLUS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:59

Mehkar

7h 46m

16th Jun

07:45

Chandrapur

Royal Travels (Aurangabad) ROYAL CARS PLUS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:45

Mehkar

9h 19m

16th Jun

09:04

Chandrapur

Popular Bus Operators in Mehkar

Boarding points in Mehkar

  • Mahi travels bus stand
  • Shree Khurana Travels Vimal Towers,Opp.Sethi Petrol Pump :9146000310 9146000310

Dropping points in Mehkar

  • Bus stand
  • Bypass
  • Dongaon Road
  • Mehkar

Popular Bus Types

Boarding points in Chandrapur

  • Bhadrawati point
  • Dnr express opp pwd office near pani ki tanki
  • Mahakali travels,near main post office,front in water tank
  • Opp. PWD Office, Sanjay Gandhi Market,Shop No 17, Prasanna Purple, 07172 257765 9422549386
  • Warora point

Dropping points in Chandrapur

  • Civil line nagpur road
  • Janta college

FAQs About Buses from Mehkar to Chandrapur

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Mehkar to Chandrapur on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Mehkar to Chandrapur. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Mehkar to Chandrapur bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Mehkar to Chandrapur bus route leaves at 23:44 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Chandrapur from Mehkar?

    A

    he last bus for Mehkar to Chandrapur route leaves at 23:59. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Mehkar to Chandrapur Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Mehkar are Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Chandrapur for the Mehkar Chandrapur bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Chandrapur for this route are . Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Mehkar to Chandrapur bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Mehkar to Chandrapur bus route are Royal Travels (Aurangabad) ROYAL CARS PLUS Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved