FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing8 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 22:35

218

Starts from

4 Buses

15 seats left

Balmukund Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6 /512 Ratings

20:45

Balmukund Travels Mendarda

8h 45m
1 rest stop

20th Jan

05:30

Nikol

390

12 window seats

Total 20 seats left

Shree Hari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

21:00

PRABHAT PETROL PUMP MENDARDA

8h 40m
1 rest stop

20th Jan

05:40

Iskon

500

Total 1 seat left

Madhuram Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

20:45

Mendarda

8h 30m

20th Jan

05:15

Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

510

24 window seats

Total 38 seats left

Rajwadi Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7 /56 Ratings

20:45

Sashan Road

9h 15m

20th Jan

06:00

Paldi

450

22 window seats

Total 32 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Mendarda

Boarding points in Mendarda

  • MENDARDA JND
  • Balmukund Travels Mendarda
  • PRABHAT PETROL PUMP MENDARDA
  • Mendarda
  • Sashan Road

Dropping points in Ahmedabad

  • Sarkhej
  • Iskon
  • Nehrunagar
  • Others
  • Bapu Nagar
  • Geeta Mandir Bus Stand
  • Satellite
  • Paldi
  • Thakkarnagar Approch
  • Nikol
  • Bopal
  • Khodiyar Nagar
  • CTM Char Rasta
  • Uttamnagar
  • RTO Circle
  • Jodhpur

Mendarda to Ahmedabad Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Mendarda to Ahmedabad

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Mendarda to Ahmedabad on the daily basis?

    A

    8 buses are running between Mendarda to Ahmedabad. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 8 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Mendarda to Ahmedabad bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Mendarda to Ahmedabad bus route leaves at 20:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 390.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Ahmedabad from Mendarda?

    A

    he last bus for Mendarda to Ahmedabad route leaves at 22:35. The ticket price for this bus is ₹218.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Mendarda to Ahmedabad Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Mendarda are MENDARDA JND, Balmukund Travels Mendarda, PRABHAT PETROL PUMP MENDARDA, Mendarda

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Ahmedabad for the Mendarda Ahmedabad bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Ahmedabad for this route are Sarkhej, Iskon, Nehrunagar, Others.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Mendarda to Ahmedabad bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Mendarda to Ahmedabad bus route are Balmukund Travels, GSRTC, Madhuram Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved