Edit
Edit

February 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29

Nagpur to Raipur Metro Star Services Bus Tickets Booking

Showing37 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

New Royal Travels (Raipur)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

01:30

Sai Sangam

7h 45m

09:15 25th Feb

Shop No. G21 Isbt

₹1805

₹1900

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1900

₹ 1805

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

New Royal Travels (Raipur)

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

02:30

Chatrapathi

5h 30m

08:00 25th Feb

Shop No. G21 Isbt

₹1710

₹1800

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1800

₹ 1710

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

New Royal Travels (Raipur)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

00:45

Chatrapathi

5h 45m

06:30 25th Feb

Shop No. G21 Isbt

₹905

₹953

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 953

₹ 905

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

New Royal Travels (Raipur)

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

04:30

Chatrapathi

6h 10m

10:40 25th Feb

Shop No. G21 Isbt

₹950

₹1000

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1000

₹ 950

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

New Royal Travels (Raipur)

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

05:00

Lohapul

5h 0m

10:00 25th Feb

Shop No. G21 Isbt

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

New Royal Travels (Raipur)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

04:15

Lohapul

5h 45m

10:00 25th Feb

Shop No. G21 Isbt

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Nagpur to Raipur Other Buses

Naveen Travels (Durg)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   7 Reviews

09:00

S T Bus Stand

6h 0m

15:00 25th Feb

Tatibandh Chowk Flyover End Point

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Jagirdar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   121 Reviews

22:30

Jagirdar travels, gitanjali c.a road

6h 45m

05:15 25th Feb

Isbt bhatagaon new bus stand

₹509

₹550

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 550

₹ 509

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature50 users rated 5 star

Sharma Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

04:00

Sai Sangam

6h 0m

10:00 25th Feb

Bhatagaon chowk under bridje

₹1400

₹1450

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1450

₹ 1400

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Ashirwad Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

02:00

Chatrapathi

6h 15m

08:15 25th Feb

Bus stand

₹462

₹500

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 500

₹ 462

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Payal Travels Durg

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   252 Reviews

22:50

Goodwill travels

8h 35m

07:25 25th Feb

Tatibandh chowk

₹618

₹650

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 650

₹ 618

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature139 users rated 5 star

Jagirdar Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5   18 Reviews

22:45

S T Bus Stand

7h 0m

05:45 25th Feb

Isbt bhatagaon new bus stand

₹650

₹700

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 650

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Naveen Travels (Durg)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

05:45

Mata Mandir

6h 45m

12:30 25th Feb

Gupta Travels Tatibandh Chowk

₹700

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Dada Brothers

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

04:15

Pink Travels St Bus Stand Opp Hotel Arjun Nagpur

5h 15m

09:30 25th Feb

Tatibandh Chowk Flyover Ending

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Naveen Travels (Durg)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   20 Reviews

07:30

S T Bus Stand

7h 30m

15:00 25th Feb

Isbt Bhatagaon Raipur

₹600

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Jagirdar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

05:00

S T Bus Stand

4h 20m

09:20 25th Feb

Isbt bhatagaon new bus stand

₹800

₹850

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 850

₹ 800

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Metro Star Services Buses from Nagpur to Raipur

Q. By when Metro Star Services first bus leave from Nagpur?

A. First bus of Metro Star Services leaves from Nagpur at around 00:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nagpur to Raipur by Metro Star Services currently?

A. There are around 6 buses currently getting operated by Metro Star Services between Nagpur to Raipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nagpur to Raipur bus specially by Metro Star Services?

A. Nagpur to Raipur fare for Metro Star Services is around Rs. 400 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nagpur to Raipur by Metro Star Services?

A. Nagpur to Raipur journey takes around 4h 2m by Metro Star Services. Book Now