Edit
Edit

Ajmer to Kota(Rajasthan) Milan Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing32 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Milan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5   17 Reviews

23:45

Kalpna Travels, Agra gate sabji mandi, Ajmer 01452621903,9414033056

4h 45m

04:30 3rd Dec

NAVRANG TRAVELS R T D C ROAD (CHAMBAL TOURIST) NAYAPURA

₹300

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats

Ajmer to Kota(Rajasthan) Other Buses

Shrinath nama travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

23:00

Makhupura Chauraha Parbatpura Bypass

6h 0m

05:00 3rd Dec

NAYAPURA

₹350

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature30 window seats

SHREE KARNI MAHARAJA TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

19:15

Ajmer

4h 30m

23:45 3rd Dec

Chawni Circle

₹3500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 3500

  • feature20 window seats

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

primoLogo

03:30

Jakhar Travels,Near CEAT Tyres, Parbatpura Bypass,Ajmer 9413850033

4h 0m

07:30 3rd Dec

Naya Pura

₹476

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 476

  • feature7 Amenities
  • feature26 window seats

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   68 Reviews

23:00

Ambey Travels, Opp. Railway Station, Nr. Ghntaghar, Ajmer. 9413850033

6h 20m

1 rest stop

05:20 3rd Dec

Near Sudha Hospital,Kota

₹300

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats

Laxmi traveller

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   5 Reviews

02:30

Ajmer Bypass Makhupura Chauraha 7230047204

3h 30m

06:00 3rd Dec

Shrinath Travels Agency,Head Office - Nayapura

₹450

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 450

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature21 window seats

M R Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

22:50

Parwat pura By pass 9413782280 9413782280

4h 20m

03:10 3rd Dec

Nayapura m r travels hotel jain mahaveer opp bus stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature29 window seats

Shri Paawan Shakti Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

2.9/5

07:30

Opp Bus Stand

4h 50m

12:20 3rd Dec

Nayapura Choraya Ganesh Travels

₹450

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 450

  • feature18 window seats

Ganesh Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

2.4/5   7 Reviews

17:30

Near Bus Stand

5h 15m

22:45 3rd Dec

Near Bus Stand Nayapura Ganesh Travel 07442320868

₹300

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature14 window seats

Ganesh Travels

Non AC Seater (2+1)

2.4/5   7 Reviews

19:00

Near Bus Stand

4h 30m

23:30 3rd Dec

Near Bus Stand Nayapura Ganesh Travel 07442320868

₹300

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature22 window seats

Humsafar Travel Agency

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

19:45

Ajmer

3h 45m

23:30 3rd Dec

Humsafar Travel Agency Kunhari Opp.

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature24 window seats
View Milan Travels Buses from Kota(Rajasthan) to Ajmer

FAQs About Milan Travels Buses from Ajmer to Kota(Rajasthan)

Q. By when Milan Travels first bus leave from Ajmer?

A. First bus of Milan Travels leaves from Ajmer at around 23:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ajmer to Kota(Rajasthan) by Milan Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Milan Travels between Ajmer to Kota(Rajasthan). Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ajmer to Kota(Rajasthan) bus specially by Milan Travels?

A. Ajmer to Kota(Rajasthan) fare for Milan Travels is around Rs. 220 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ajmer to Kota(Rajasthan) by Milan Travels?

A. Ajmer to Kota(Rajasthan) journey takes around 3h 3m by Milan Travels. Book Now