Edit
Edit

Miraj To Wardha Bus

Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

17:25

Shri samrat travels opposite hotel sukhsagar near vantamure

14h 29m

07:54 25th Oct

Sawangi meghe by pass

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

17:45

Opp mission hospital miraj-

14h 55m

1 rest stop

08:40 25th Oct

Sawangi meghe by pass

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

16:45

Opp mission hospital miraj-

14h 55m

1 rest stop

07:40 25th Oct

Sawangi meghe by pass

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Khurana express services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

17:45

Mission hospital, miraj

14h 20m

1 rest stop

08:05 25th Oct

Bypass (wardha)

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5   4 Reviews

17:00

MIRAJ OPP.MISSION HOSPITAL

13h 30m

06:30 25th Oct

PARAG TRAVELS, SAWANGI T. POINT, WARDHA (M) 9850272002

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature2 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats
View Buses from Wardha to Miraj

FAQs About Buses from Miraj to Wardha

Q. How many buses are running between Miraj to Wardha on the daily basis?

A. 5 buses are running between Miraj to Wardha. Out of which 5 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Miraj to Wardha bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Miraj to Wardha bus route leaves at 16:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1200. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Wardha from Miraj?

A. he last bus for Miraj to Wardha route leaves at 17:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1400. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Miraj to Wardha Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Miraj are Shri samrat travels opposite hotel sukhsagar near vantamure , Opp mission hospital miraj-, Mission hospital, miraj, MIRAJ OPP.MISSION HOSPITAL Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Wardha for the Miraj Wardha bus route?

A. Dropping points in Wardha for this route are Sawangi meghe by pass, Bypass (wardha), PARAG TRAVELS, SAWANGI T. POINT, WARDHA (M) 9850272002. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Miraj to Wardha bus route?

A. Top operators on the Miraj to Wardha bus route are BTP Buses, Khurana express services, Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd., VRL Travels Book Now

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now