• Get Flat 5% OFF on Bus Bookings

    Valid till: Limited Peried
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
Showing6 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

MJ Bhati Travels JJN

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

17:55

NAUSAD CHORAHA

15h 25m

22nd Apr

09:20

BY PASS MAKRANA CHORAHA

504

₹545

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

18 window seats

Total 27 seats left

Other Buses from Gorakhpur to Kishangarh

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

17:15

Kalpana travels pani ki tanki or h.p gaurav petrol pump near lucknow road 9414033098

18h 0m

22nd Apr

11:15

Kishangadh by pass

1330

₹1400

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

26 window seats

Total 40 seats left

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

22:30

Kalpana travels pani ki tanki or h.p gaurav petrol pump near lucknow road 9414033098

18h 30m

22nd Apr

17:00

Kishangadh by pass

930

₹1000

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

28 window seats

Total 44 seats left

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

21:30

Kalpana travels pani ki tanki or h.p gaurav petrol pump near lucknow road 9414033098

18h 30m

22nd Apr

16:00

Kishangadh by pass

1930

₹2000

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

18 window seats

Total 28 seats left

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

17:30

Kalpana travels pani ki tanki or h.p gaurav petrol pump near lucknow road 9414033098

18h 30m

22nd Apr

12:00

Kishangadh by pass

1600

21 window seats

Total 35 seats left

View More Buses

Popular Bus Operators in Gorakhpur

Boarding points in Gorakhpur

  • Kalpana travels pani ki tanki or h.p gaurav petrol pump near lucknow road 9414033098
  • Kalpana travels bheeti rawat 9414033098
  • Soni hotel khalilabad
  • NAUSAD CHORAHA
  • DANA PANI

Dropping points in Kishangarh

  • Kishangadh by pass
  • BY PASS MAKRANA CHORAHA

Popular Bus Types

Gorakhpur to Kishangarh MJ Bhati Travels JJN Bus services

FAQs About MJ Bhati Travels JJN Buses from Gorakhpur to Kishangarh

  • Q

    By when MJ Bhati Travels JJN first bus leave from Gorakhpur?

    A

    First bus of MJ Bhati Travels JJN leaves from Gorakhpur at around 17:55. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Gorakhpur to Kishangarh by MJ Bhati Travels JJN currently?

    A

    There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by MJ Bhati Travels JJN between Gorakhpur to Kishangarh. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Gorakhpur to Kishangarh bus specially by MJ Bhati Travels JJN?

    A

    Gorakhpur to Kishangarh fare for MJ Bhati Travels JJN is around Rs. 545 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Gorakhpur to Kishangarh by MJ Bhati Travels JJN?

    A

    Gorakhpur to Kishangarh journey takes around 15h 25m by MJ Bhati Travels JJN. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved