Edit
Edit

Jaipur to Barabanki Mj Bhati Travels Jjn Bus Tickets Booking

Showing24 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

MJ Bhati Travels JJN

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

17:50

200 Ft Bypass

13h 40m

07:30 16th Aug

BY PASS

₹700

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 700

Jaipur to Barabanki Other Buses

Anshi Rajshree Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   19 Reviews

primoLogo

20:15

Sindhi Camp

10h 30m

1 rest stop

06:45 16th Aug

New bus stand

₹799

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Anshi Raj Shree Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

15:00

Sindhi Camp

11h 10m

2 rest stop

02:10 16th Aug

By Pass

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureLive Tracking

Anshi Raj Shree Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

18:00

Sindhi Camp

10h 30m

1 rest stop

04:30 16th Aug

takhta chouraha

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Raj Akanshi travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

15:30

Others

10h 30m

02:00 16th Aug

By pass barabanki

₹1799

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1799

Anshi Raj Shree Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   14 Reviews

19:10

Sindhi Camp

10h 50m

1 rest stop

06:00 16th Aug

By Pass

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Anshi Raj Shree Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

16:00

Sindhi Camp

11h 15m

2 rest stop

03:15 16th Aug

By Pass

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureLive Tracking

Sethi Yatra Company

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

16:00

Sindhi Camp

11h 0m

1 rest stop

03:00 16th Aug

By Pass

₹900

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking

Sethi Yatra Company

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

18:00

Sindhi Camp

11h 0m

1 rest stop

05:00 16th Aug

By Pass

₹900

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 900

KARNI KRIPA TOURS & TRAVELS

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

15:30

Sindhi Camp

11h 30m

03:00 16th Aug

Barabanki Bypass

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

13 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shree karni Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

15:20

Station Road

11h 55m

03:15 16th Aug

Barabanki

₹900

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
View Mj Bhati Travels Jjn Buses from Barabanki to Jaipur

FAQs About Mj Bhati Travels Jjn Buses from Jaipur to Barabanki

Q. By when Mj Bhati Travels Jjn first bus leave from Jaipur?

A. First bus of Mj Bhati Travels Jjn leaves from Jaipur at around 17:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jaipur to Barabanki by Mj Bhati Travels Jjn currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Mj Bhati Travels Jjn between Jaipur to Barabanki. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jaipur to Barabanki bus specially by Mj Bhati Travels Jjn?

A. Jaipur to Barabanki fare for Mj Bhati Travels Jjn is around Rs. 599 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jaipur to Barabanki by Mj Bhati Travels Jjn?

A. Jaipur to Barabanki journey takes around 10h 0m by Mj Bhati Travels Jjn. Book Now