Edit
Edit

Dombivali to Karad Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.) Bus Tickets Booking

Showing13 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Mohan travels (ghatge patil transport ltd.)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   6 Reviews

22:10

Venkatesh petrol pump

7h 30m

05:40 5th Dec

Bypass (karad)

₹905

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 905

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Dombivali to Karad Other Buses

Kesarkar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   6 Reviews

19:15

Hotel Suyog Family Restaurant 9607500062,9607500063,9607500064,9607500065

7h 45m

1 rest stop

03:00 5th Dec

Kolhapur Naka

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature7 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Balumama Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2/5

20:30

Dombivali - Sonarpada

6h 30m

03:00 5th Dec

Karad Satara By Pass

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature22 window seats

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   4 Reviews

21:40

Dombivali - Shree Vardhaman Tours and Travel

8h 5m

1 rest stop

05:45 5th Dec

Hotel Sangam Karad

₹952

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 952

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Matoshree Tours And Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

22:15

Dombivali Suyog Hotel (Pickup Van/Bus)

8h 15m

1 rest stop

06:30 5th Dec

Karad Canal

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Mahalaxmi Travels (Kalpana) 05

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

3.4/5

18:55

Badlapur Katrap Kamani

8h 45m

1 rest stop

03:40 5th Dec

Karad

₹700

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats

Mahalaxmi Travels (Kalpana) 03

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

3.4/5

19:50

Gharda Circle

7h 20m

1 rest stop

03:10 5th Dec

Karad

₹700

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats

Neeta Tours & Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

22:00

Neeta Travels - Opp. Brahman Sabha Hall 9320131515,9320231515

7h 0m

05:00 5th Dec

Karad - Hotel Sangam Near Flyover

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Vaibhav Tours and Travels

NON A/C Seater Air Suspension (2+2)

3.1/5

19:05

Garada Circle

8h 25m

1 rest stop

03:30 5th Dec

Karad By Pass

₹600

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

Vaibhav (Manmandir Travels)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

21:45

Dombivali Garda Circle

6h 45m

1 rest stop

04:30 5th Dec

Karad Byepass

₹850

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 850

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Vaibhav (Manmandir Travels)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

20:45

Dombivali Garda Circle

7h 15m

04:00 5th Dec

Karad Byepass

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.) Buses from Karad to Dombivali

FAQs About Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.) Buses from Dombivali to Karad

Q. By when Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.) first bus leave from Dombivali?

A. First bus of Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.) leaves from Dombivali at around 22:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Dombivali to Karad by Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.) currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.) between Dombivali to Karad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Dombivali to Karad bus specially by Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.)?

A. Dombivali to Karad fare for Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.) is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Dombivali to Karad by Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.)?

A. Dombivali to Karad journey takes around 6h 25m by Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.). Book Now