Showing8 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Miraj to Aurangabad

View More Buses

Mohan travels (ghatge patil transport ltd.)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4 /5

19:00

Vrindavan hotel / mirchi hotel( pickup bus crossing pethnaka )

11h 13m

1 rest stop

06:13 19th Sep

CIDCO

₹ 900

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 07:00

200

Starts from

3 Buses

88 seats left

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6 /5   | 24 Ratings

20:15

Hotel Brindavan Miraj (Pickup Van/Bus)

10h 55m

07:10 19th Sep

Others

₹ 809

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

MB Link Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4 /5   | 10 Ratings

19:50

Hotel Vrundavan

11h 10m

07:00 19th Sep

Bhagyanagar

₹ 999

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Nakoda Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

20:00

Hotel Brindavan Miraj

11h 0m

07:00 19th Sep

Bhagyanagar

₹ 1300

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Nakoda Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2 /5   | 12 Ratings

19:15

Hotel Brindavan Miraj

11h 45m

1 rest stop

07:00 19th Sep

Bhagyanagar

₹ 1000

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Miraj to Aurangabad Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.) Bus services

FAQs About Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.) Buses from Miraj to Aurangabad

Q. By when Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.) first bus leave from Miraj?

A. First bus of Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.) leaves from Miraj at around 19:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Miraj to Aurangabad by Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.) currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.) between Miraj to Aurangabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Miraj to Aurangabad bus specially by Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.)?

A. Miraj to Aurangabad fare for Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.) is around Rs. 200 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Miraj to Aurangabad by Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.)?

A. Miraj to Aurangabad journey takes around 9h 14m by Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd.). Book Now

Boarding points in Miraj

  • Hotel Brindavan Miraj (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Hotel Vrundavan
  • Vrindavan hotel / mirchi hotel( pickup bus crossing pethnaka )
  • Bus Stand
  • Hotel Brindavan Miraj
  • Hotel Mirchi Miraj

Dropping points in Aurangabad

  • Waluj
  • Others
  • Bhagyanagar
  • Adalat Road
  • CIDCO
  • Railway Station
  • Cigma Hospital
  • Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved