Edit
Edit

Moradabad To Jaipur Bus

Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   42 Reviews

21:00

Muradabad Hanuman Murti in front of Gov Building Mini Bypass

10h 0m

07:00 19th Oct

Station Road

₹599

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 599

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Rinku Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

21:30

Rinku travels,hanuman murti choraha,muradabad

9h 0m

06:30 19th Oct

Sindhi Camp

₹500

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature30 window seats

Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   56 Reviews

22:46

Muradabad Hanuman Murti in front of Gov Building Mini Bypass

10h 44m

09:30 19th Oct

Station Road

₹649

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 649

  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats

Rinku Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   36 Reviews

21:56

Rinku travels,hanuman murti choraha,muradabad

10h 1m

07:57 19th Oct

Sindhi Camp

₹550

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature29 window seats

SHAGUN CARGO & TRAVELS

Isuzu A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.9/5   9 Reviews

22:00

Moradabad

9h 15m

07:15 19th Oct

Hotel Archana

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature20 window seats
View Buses from Jaipur to Moradabad

FAQs About Buses from Moradabad to Jaipur

Q. How many buses are running between Moradabad to Jaipur on the daily basis?

A. 5 buses are running between Moradabad to Jaipur. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Moradabad to Jaipur bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Moradabad to Jaipur bus route leaves at 21:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 599. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Jaipur from Moradabad?

A. he last bus for Moradabad to Jaipur route leaves at 22:46. The ticket price for this bus is ₹649. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Moradabad to Jaipur Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Moradabad are Muradabad Hanuman Murti in front of Gov Building Mini Bypass, Rinku travels,hanuman murti choraha,muradabad, Moradabad Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Jaipur for the Moradabad Jaipur bus route?

A. Dropping points in Jaipur for this route are Station Road, Sindhi Camp, Transport Nagar Bus Stop, Others, Narayan Singh Circle. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Moradabad to Jaipur bus route?

A. Top operators on the Moradabad to Jaipur bus route are Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015, Rinku Travels, SHAGUN CARGO & TRAVELS Book Now

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now