Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Bangalore to Bhimavaram Morning Star Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing3 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Bangalore to Bhimavaram Other Buses

Svkdt travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   129 Reviews

17:30

Marathahalli

15h 15m

08:45 18th May

Bhimavaram

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature64 users rated 5 star

Abhishek Bus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   114 Reviews

19:00

Hosakote Toll plaza

15h 20m

10:20 18th May

Dmart Bhimavaram

₹880

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 880

  • featureLive Tracking

Orange Tours and Travels Grand

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.9/5   70 Reviews

17:30

Marathahalli

15h 40m

09:10 18th May

Bhimavaram - Undi Road Jaddu Bramhaji Kalyanamandapam

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Morning Star Travels Buses from Bangalore to Bhimavaram

Q. By when Morning Star Travels first bus leave from Bangalore?

A. First bus of Morning Star Travels leaves from Bangalore at around 17:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bangalore to Bhimavaram by Morning Star Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Morning Star Travels between Bangalore to Bhimavaram. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bangalore to Bhimavaram bus specially by Morning Star Travels?

A. Bangalore to Bhimavaram fare for Morning Star Travels is around Rs. 880 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bangalore to Bhimavaram by Morning Star Travels?

A. Bangalore to Bhimavaram journey takes around 15h 15m by Morning Star Travels. Book Now