Edit
Edit

February 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29

Guntur to Visakhapatnam Morning Star Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing100 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Morning Star Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   49 Reviews

20:15

Guntur Auto Nagar

9h 15m

05:30 24th Feb

Lankala Palem

₹990

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 990

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

Morning Star Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   23 Reviews

21:15

Guntur Auto Nagar

8h 10m

05:25 24th Feb

Lankala Palem

₹1090

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1090

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Morning Star Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   44 Reviews

22:00

Guntur Auto Nagar

8h 55m

06:55 24th Feb

RTC Complex

₹890

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 890

Morning Star Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5   20 Reviews

23:55

RTC Bus Stand

7h 50m

07:45 24th Feb

Lankala Palem

₹990

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 990

  • featureLive Tracking

Morning Star Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5   16 Reviews

23:10

RTC Bus Stand

8h 5m

07:15 24th Feb

Lankala Palem

₹1190

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1190

  • featureLive Tracking

Morning Star Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.8/5   15 Reviews

23:59

RTC Bus Stand

8h 1m

08:00 24th Feb

Lankala Palem

₹1190

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1190

  • featureLive Tracking

Morning Star Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

21:30

Guntur Auto Nagar

8h 20m

05:50 24th Feb

Lankala Palem

₹794

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 794

  • featureLive Tracking

Morning Star Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.3/5   16 Reviews

23:05

RTC Bus Stand

7h 35m

06:40 24th Feb

Kurmanipalem

₹1090

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1090

  • featureLive Tracking

Guntur to Visakhapatnam Other Buses

Svkdt travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   237 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Guntur

8h 25m

06:55 24th Feb

Akkayapalem

₹620

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 620

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature161 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   199 Reviews

22:15

Pattabhipuram - IntrCity Lounge

8h 55m

07:10 24th Feb

MVP Colony

₹561

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 561

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature133 users rated 5 star

Yolo Bus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   134 Reviews

22:00

Brindavan Gardens

9h 0m

07:00 24th Feb

MVP Circle

₹799

₹799

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 799

₹ 799

  • feature102 users rated 5 star

Svkdt travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   82 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Kakani

9h 0m

06:00 24th Feb

Akkayapalem

₹620

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 620

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature53 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   195 Reviews

21:45

Pattabhipuram - IntrCity Lounge

8h 55m

06:40 24th Feb

MVP Colony

₹892

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 892

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature124 users rated 5 star

Sai Balaji Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   28 Reviews

22:05

RTC Bus Stand

7h 40m

05:45 24th Feb

NAD Junction

₹560

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 560

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

NueGo

Electric A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5

12:00

RTC Bus stand, Guntur

9h 10m

21:10 24th Feb

RTC Bus Stand, Vizag

₹467

₹549

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 549

₹ 467

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 24 Feb 12:00 AM

Svkdt travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   36 Reviews

primoLogo

20:25

Kakani

8h 50m

05:15 24th Feb

RTC Complex

₹990

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 990

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

NueGo

Electric A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5   8 Reviews

21:00

RTC Bus stand, Guntur

8h 55m

05:55 24th Feb

RTC Bus Stand, Vizag

₹467

₹549

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 549

₹ 467

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature7 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 24 Feb 08:25 AM

Yolo Bus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   13 Reviews

21:30

Brindavan Gardens

9h 3m

06:33 24th Feb

MVP Circle

₹749

₹749

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 749

₹ 749

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Morning Star Travels Buses from Guntur to Visakhapatnam

Q. By when Morning Star Travels first bus leave from Guntur?

A. First bus of Morning Star Travels leaves from Guntur at around 20:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Guntur to Visakhapatnam by Morning Star Travels currently?

A. There are around 8 buses currently getting operated by Morning Star Travels between Guntur to Visakhapatnam. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Guntur to Visakhapatnam bus specially by Morning Star Travels?

A. Guntur to Visakhapatnam fare for Morning Star Travels is around Rs. 549 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Guntur to Visakhapatnam by Morning Star Travels?

A. Guntur to Visakhapatnam journey takes around 0h 0m by Morning Star Travels. Book Now