FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Panwar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

14:30

Pipra Kothi Bihar 01414007153,9928471153

8h 0m

21st Jan

22:30

Maruti Suzuki Showroom Faizabad By Pass (UP)

2428

₹2500

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

14 window seats

Total 21 seats left

Shree Krishna Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.5 /5

20:31

Near bus stand motihari

6h 0m

22nd Jan

02:31

Devkali by pass

1050

27 window seats

Total 43 seats left

Panwar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4 /5

16:55

Motihari

7h 5m

22nd Jan

00:00

Maruti Suzuki Showroom Faizabad By Pass (UP)

3428

₹3500

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

19 window seats

Total 29 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Motihari

Boarding points in Motihari

  • Pipra Kothi Bihar 01414007153,9928471153
  • Near bus stand motihari
  • Motihari

Dropping points in Faizabad

  • Maruti Suzuki Showroom Faizabad By Pass (UP)
  • Devkali by pass

Motihari to Faizabad Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Motihari to Faizabad

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Motihari to Faizabad on the daily basis?

    A

    3 buses are running between Motihari to Faizabad. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Motihari to Faizabad bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Motihari to Faizabad bus route leaves at 14:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 2500.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Faizabad from Motihari?

    A

    he last bus for Motihari to Faizabad route leaves at 20:31. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1050.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Motihari to Faizabad Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Motihari are Pipra Kothi Bihar 01414007153,9928471153, Near bus stand motihari, Motihari

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Faizabad for the Motihari Faizabad bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Faizabad for this route are Maruti Suzuki Showroom Faizabad By Pass (UP), Devkali by pass.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Motihari to Faizabad bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Motihari to Faizabad bus route are Panwar Travels, Panwar Travels, Shree Krishna Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved