Edit
Edit

Ahmadnagar to Loha MSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Ahmadnagar to Loha Other Buses

Sharma Travels Nanded

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

23:59

Kotla bus stand-royal tourist,raj chember

7h 21m

07:20 4th Dec

Shivaji chowk

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sharma Travels Nanded

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

00:29

Kotla bus stand-royal tourist,raj chember

7h 30m

07:59 4th Dec

Shivaji chowk

₹1143

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1143

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Amaals Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

01:02

Udaynraje hotel

7h 55m

08:57 4th Dec

Bus stand

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature20 window seats

Amaal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

23:45

Kedgaon by pass nil hotel

7h 5m

06:50 4th Dec

Bus stand

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Global Travels Global

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

23:09

Near neel hotel kedgaon by pass ahmednagar 9096967867

7h 5m

06:14 4th Dec

Bus stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View MSRTC Buses from Loha to Ahmadnagar

FAQs About MSRTC Buses from Ahmadnagar to Loha

Q. By when MSRTC first bus leave from Ahmadnagar?

A. First bus of MSRTC leaves from Ahmadnagar at around 00:29. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ahmadnagar to Loha by MSRTC currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by MSRTC between Ahmadnagar to Loha. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ahmadnagar to Loha bus specially by MSRTC?

A. Ahmadnagar to Loha fare for MSRTC is around Rs. 1100 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ahmadnagar to Loha by MSRTC?

A. Ahmadnagar to Loha journey takes around 7h 21m by MSRTC. Book Now