Edit
Edit

Kasal to Oni MSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing4 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and Duration

13:35

Kasal

1h 45m

15:20

Oni

SELECT SEAT
  • feature2 Amenities

08:35

Kasal

1h 45m

10:20

Oni

SELECT SEAT
  • feature2 Amenities

08:55

Kasal

1h 45m

10:40

Oni

SELECT SEAT
  • feature2 Amenities

14:05

Kasal

1h 45m

15:50

Oni

SELECT SEAT
  • feature2 Amenities
View MSRTC Buses from Oni to Kasal

FAQs About MSRTC Buses from Kasal to Oni

Q. By when MSRTC first bus leave from Kasal?

A. First bus of MSRTC leaves from Kasal at around 08:35. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kasal to Oni by MSRTC currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by MSRTC between Kasal to Oni. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kasal to Oni bus specially by MSRTC?

A. Kasal to Oni fare for MSRTC is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kasal to Oni by MSRTC?

A. Kasal to Oni journey takes around 0h 0m by MSRTC. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Kasal