Edit
Edit

February 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29

Latur to Hyderabad MSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing3 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Latur to Hyderabad Other Buses

Tejas travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   95 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Deshi Kendra School

7h 15m

05:45 29th Feb

Bharat Nagar

₹760

₹800

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 760

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature59 users rated 5 star

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

1.4/5   5 Reviews

22:00

Shivaji Chowk

6h 0m

04:00 29th Feb

Miyapur

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Majisa Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

22:00

Renapur fanta

4h 30m

02:30 29th Feb

Zaheerabad

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1500

FAQs About MSRTC Buses from Latur to Hyderabad

Q. By when MSRTC first bus leave from Latur?

A. First bus of MSRTC leaves from Latur at around 22:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Latur to Hyderabad by MSRTC currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by MSRTC between Latur to Hyderabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Latur to Hyderabad bus specially by MSRTC?

A. Latur to Hyderabad fare for MSRTC is around Rs. 800 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Latur to Hyderabad by MSRTC?

A. Latur to Hyderabad journey takes around 4h 3m by MSRTC. Book Now