Edit
Edit

Mhasla to Thane MSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing4 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and Duration

Maharastra State Road Transport Corporation

ParivartanDayOrdinaryNonACSeater2+2

08:16

Mhasla

3h 25m

11:41

Thane

SELECT SEAT
  • feature3 Amenities

Maharastra State Road Transport Corporation

SleeperSeaterOrdinaryNonAC2+1SeaterSleeper

21:31

Mhasla

3h 25m

0:56

Thane

SELECT SEAT
  • feature3 Amenities

Maharastra State Road Transport Corporation

SleeperSeaterOrdinaryNonAC2+1SeaterSleeper

14:20

Mhasla

3h 25m

17:45

Thane

SELECT SEAT
  • feature3 Amenities

Maharastra State Road Transport Corporation

ParivartanDayOrdinaryNonACSeater2+2

10:31

Mhasla

3h 25m

13:56

Thane

SELECT SEAT
  • feature3 Amenities
View MSRTC Buses from Thane to Mhasla

FAQs About MSRTC Buses from Mhasla to Thane

Q. By when MSRTC first bus leave from Mhasla?

A. First bus of MSRTC leaves from Mhasla at around 08:16. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Mhasla to Thane by MSRTC currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by MSRTC between Mhasla to Thane. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Mhasla to Thane bus specially by MSRTC?

A. Mhasla to Thane fare for MSRTC is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Mhasla to Thane by MSRTC?

A. Mhasla to Thane journey takes around 0h 0m by MSRTC. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Mhasla