FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Ganesh Travels And Tours

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

20:30

Kolnad Bus Stop

11h 30m
1 rest stop

27th Jan

08:00

Ugar Parasappa Corner Bus Stop

800

27 window seats

Total 38 seats left

SRS Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

21:05

Kolnad

12h 25m

27th Jan

09:30

Ugar

700

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Ganesh Travels And Tours

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

22:10

Kolnad Bus Stop

11h 30m
1 rest stop

27th Jan

09:40

Ugar Parasappa Corner Bus Stop

800

17 window seats

Total 26 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Mulki

Boarding points in Mulki

  • Kolnad Bus Stop
  • Mulky Durga Travels Punaroor Complex
  • Mulky Bus Stand
  • Bappanad Temple Bus Stop
  • Hejamadi Toll Plaza
  • Kolnad
  • Mulki Durga Travels
  • Mulki - Bus Stand

Dropping points in Ugar Khurd

  • Ugar Parasappa Corner Bus Stop
  • Ugar

Mulki to Ugar khurd Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Mulki to Ugar khurd

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Mulki to Ugar khurd on the daily basis?

    A

    3 buses are running between Mulki to Ugar khurd. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Mulki to Ugar khurd bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Mulki to Ugar khurd bus route leaves at 20:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 800.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Ugar khurd from Mulki?

    A

    he last bus for Mulki to Ugar khurd route leaves at 22:10. The ticket price for this bus is ₹800.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Mulki to Ugar khurd Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Mulki are Kolnad Bus Stop, Mulky Durga Travels Punaroor Complex, Mulky Bus Stand, Bappanad Temple Bus Stop

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Ugar khurd for the Mulki Ugar khurd bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Ugar khurd for this route are Ugar Parasappa Corner Bus Stop, Ugar.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Mulki to Ugar khurd bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Mulki to Ugar khurd bus route are Ganesh Travels And Tours, SRS Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved