Edit
Edit

Mumbai to Latur BHARATBENZ Bus

Showing29 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

N.T Mansi

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   169 Reviews

19:00

Parel

12h 0m

07:00 21st Jan

Ashoka Hotel

₹1023

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1023

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature89 users rated 5 star

N.T Mansi

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   83 Reviews

primoLogo

14:45

Borivali East

14h 30m

1 rest stop

05:15 21st Jan

Gandhi Square

₹919

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 919

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature51 users rated 5 star

N.T Mansi

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

19:00

Borivali East

14h 0m

09:00 21st Jan

Gandhi Square

₹1023

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1023

  • feature20 window seats

N.T Mansi

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   13 Reviews

19:00

Borivali East

14h 0m

09:00 21st Jan

Gandhi Square

₹1711

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1711

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Mumbai to Latur Other Buses

N.T Abhinav

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   80 Reviews

primoLogo

15:30

Borivali East

14h 0m

1 rest stop

05:30 21st Jan

Gandhi Square

₹919

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 919

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature42 users rated 5 star

Dolphin Travels House(31)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   162 Reviews

primoLogo

20:00

Dadar East

12h 15m

1 rest stop

08:15 21st Jan

Others

₹1110

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1110

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature75 users rated 5 star

Gajal Express

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   9 Reviews

14:55

Borivali East

14h 45m

05:40 21st Jan

Gandhi Square

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Narmada Pink plus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   18 Reviews

primoLogo

14:45

Dahisar

14h 30m

05:15 21st Jan

Gandhi Square

₹611

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 611

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

N.T Akanksha Tourism

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   111 Reviews

primoLogo

17:45

Borivali West

15h 30m

09:15 21st Jan

Others

₹1023

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1023

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature54 users rated 5 star

N.T Preeti

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   43 Reviews

primoLogo

19:45

Others

12h 0m

1 rest stop

07:45 21st Jan

Ashoka Hotel

₹1023

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1023

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Krishna Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   7 Reviews

15:00

Dahisar East

15h 0m

06:00 21st Jan

Others

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Gajal King Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.5/5   19 Reviews

15:00

Dahisar East

14h 30m

05:30 21st Jan

Gandhi Square

₹760

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 760

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

S.G.T - Krishna Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   16 Reviews

15:05

Dahisar East

14h 10m

1 rest stop

05:15 21st Jan

Others

₹899

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature19 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

S.G.T - Krishna Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   8 Reviews

15:00

Dahisar East

13h 45m

04:45 21st Jan

Others

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

6 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star
View BHARATBENZ Buses from Latur to Mumbai

FAQs About Bharatbenz Buses from Mumbai to Latur

Q. How many BHARATBENZ buses currently operating from Mumbai to Latur?

A. There are 4 BHARATBENZ buses currently running from Mumbai to Latur currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by BHARATBENZ bus for Mumbai Latur Journey?

A. The time taken for Mumbai to Latur by BHARATBENZ bus via road travel is around 11h 25m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Mumbai to Latur Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Mumbai to Latur is ₹ 600. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Mumbai to Latur route?