Edit
Edit

Mumbai to Waluj SLEEPER Bus

Showing40 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Musafir Travels Sanjay

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

22:45

Sion

7h 45m

06:30 29th May

Waluj Oasis Chowk

₹1360

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1360

  • featureLive Tracking

Musafir Travels Sanjay

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

21:45

Dadar East

7h 15m

05:00 29th May

Waluj Oasis Chowk

₹1410

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1410

  • featureLive Tracking

Musafir Travels Sanjay

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

23:00

Dadar East

7h 45m

06:45 29th May

Waluj Oasis Chowk

₹1360

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1360

  • featureLive Tracking

Shreyas Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

primoLogo

21:00

Borivali West

9h 45m

06:45 29th May

Waluj Midc

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:30

Andheri East

9h 30m

06:00 29th May

Humsafar Travels Waluj Opp Oasis Hotel,Aurangabad

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Humsafar Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

21:45

Masjid Bundar

9h 0m

1 rest stop

06:45 29th May

Waluj

₹1310

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1310

  • featureLive Tracking

Humsafar Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

21:30

Borivali East

9h 0m

1 rest stop

06:30 29th May

Waluj

₹1210

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1210

  • featureLive Tracking

Humsafar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:00

Borivali East

10h 30m

1 rest stop

06:30 29th May

Waluj

₹710

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 710

  • featureLive Tracking

Dolphin Travels House (01)

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

22:00

Byculla

8h 20m

1 rest stop

06:20 29th May

Waluj

₹1110

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1110

  • featureLive Tracking

Dolphin Travel House(02)

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

19:45

Borivali West

11h 0m

1 rest stop

06:45 29th May

Waluj,Dolphin Travels,Opp.Oasis Hotel,Pandharpur Chowk

₹1060

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1060

  • featureLive Tracking

Mumbai to Waluj Other Buses

Dolphin Travel House (03)

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.7/5

20:00

Dadar East

9h 30m

1 rest stop

05:30 29th May

Valuj

₹560

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 560

  • featureLive Tracking

Humsafar Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.8/5

19:15

Borivali East

11h 30m

06:45 29th May

Humsafar Travels Waluj Opp Oasis Hotel,Aurangabad

₹650

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking

N.T Rameshwar

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.6/5

17:30

Kandivali West

12h 55m

06:25 29th May

Bypass (waluj)

₹818

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 818

  • featureLive Tracking

N.T Guru Mauli

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.6/5

17:45

Kandivali West

11h 0m

04:45 29th May

Bypass (waluj)

₹818

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 818

  • featureLive Tracking

N.T Shreyas

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.6/5

19:30

Borivali West

10h 35m

06:05 29th May

Bypass (waluj)

₹717

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 717

  • featureLive Tracking

N.T Shreyas Platinum

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.6/5

20:15

Borivali West

9h 55m

1 rest stop

06:10 29th May

Bypass (waluj)

₹818

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 818

  • featureLive Tracking

National tourist

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.6/5

21:00

CST Station

9h 30m

06:30 29th May

Bypass (waluj)

₹717

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 717

  • featureLive Tracking

Rahul Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.3/5

21:15

CST Station

9h 0m

1 rest stop

06:15 29th May

Valuj

₹500

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

N.T Siddharth

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.6/5

18:00

Borivali West

11h 45m

05:45 29th May

Bypass (waluj)

₹1023

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 1023

Humrahi New Akash Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.0/5

19:00

Borivali West

12h 0m

07:00 29th May

Waluj Midc

₹611

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 611

  • featureLive Tracking
View BK SLEEPER Buses from Waluj to Mumbai

FAQs About Sleeper Buses from Mumbai to Waluj

Q. How many SLEEPER buses currently operating from Mumbai to Waluj?

A. There are 30 SLEEPER buses currently running from Mumbai to Waluj currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SLEEPER bus for Mumbai Waluj Journey?

A. The time taken for Mumbai to Waluj by SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 7h 15m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Mumbai to Waluj Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Mumbai to Waluj is ₹ 500. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Mumbai to Waluj route?