Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Aurangabad to Surat Musafir Travels Aurangabad Bus Tickets Booking

Showing32 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Musafir Travels Sanjay

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   170 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Adalat Road

10h 0m

08:30 25th May

Sardar Market

₹1311

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1311

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature115 users rated 5 star

Musafir Travels Sanjay

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.4/5   28 Reviews

23:00

Adalat Road

9h 20m

08:20 25th May

Sardar Market

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

Aurangabad to Surat Other Buses

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   250 Reviews

23:00

Adalat Road

9h 20m

08:20 25th May

ParvatPatiya Road C.N.G Pump Durva Bus Parking

₹1250

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 1250

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature156 users rated 5 star

Shihori Tours And Travels ®

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   68 Reviews

21:45

Manmandir motels and travels

8h 45m

06:30 25th May

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹800

₹900

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 900

₹ 800

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature29 users rated 5 star

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   4 Reviews

17:30

Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

9h 30m

03:00 25th May

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Himalaya Travels

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

17:30

Bhagyanagar

9h 30m

03:00 25th May

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹1510

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1510

  • featureLive Tracking

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

17:05

Bhagyanagar

9h 40m

02:45 25th May

Kamrej

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking

Sanjay Travels Maharaja Paulo

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   36 Reviews

21:15

Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

10h 45m

08:00 25th May

Sardar Market

₹900

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

M R Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

06:00

Man Mandir Travels

10h 45m

16:45 25th May

M.R.TRAVELS CHAR RASTA KADODARA

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 2500

  • featureLive Tracking

Sai Darshan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   11 Reviews

22:20

Dolphin Travels - Adalat Road Beside Satish Motors

9h 55m

08:15 25th May

Antroli gate no:-2

₹855

₹900

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 900

₹ 855

goDeal applied

  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Neelkanth Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

17:00

Nagar Naka

9h 30m

02:30 25th May

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 2500

  • featureLive Tracking

STARLINE BUS ®

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

16:30

Panchvati Parking Ganesh Travels

10h 15m

02:45 25th May

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹799

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation till 24 May 04:30 PM

FAQs About Musafir Travels Aurangabad Buses from Aurangabad to Surat

Q. By when Musafir Travels Aurangabad first bus leave from Aurangabad?

A. First bus of Musafir Travels Aurangabad leaves from Aurangabad at around 22:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Aurangabad to Surat by Musafir Travels Aurangabad currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Musafir Travels Aurangabad between Aurangabad to Surat. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Aurangabad to Surat bus specially by Musafir Travels Aurangabad?

A. Aurangabad to Surat fare for Musafir Travels Aurangabad is around Rs. 799 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Aurangabad to Surat by Musafir Travels Aurangabad?

A. Aurangabad to Surat journey takes around 8h 3m by Musafir Travels Aurangabad. Book Now