Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Latur to Pune Musafir Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing142 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Musafir Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   341 Reviews

22:00

Musafir travels udyog bhavan

8h 50m

06:50 22nd Jun

Bhosari

₹760

₹800

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 760

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature264 users rated 5 star

Latur to Pune Other Buses

KRISHNA TAARZAN

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   37 Reviews

primoLogo

22:10

Gandhi Square

9h 20m

07:30 22nd Jun

Bhosari

₹971

₹1050

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1050

₹ 971

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

Krishna Travels Airavat

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   111 Reviews

21:30

Gandhi Square

8h 0m

05:30 22nd Jun

Pul Gate

₹950

₹1000

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

₹ 950

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature77 users rated 5 star

New Sharma Travels Latur

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   224 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Ashok hotel near mauli jewalles

9h 56m

07:56 22nd Jun

Bhosari

₹855

₹900

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

₹ 855

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature152 users rated 5 star

KRISHNA Haripriya Express

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   69 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Deshi Kendra School

7h 10m

05:10 22nd Jun

Hadapsar

₹971

₹1050

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1050

₹ 971

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature46 users rated 5 star

Vishwa Travels

Volvo 9600 A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

A vishwa travels head office

6h 39m

04:09 22nd Jun

Shivaji Nagar

₹1235

₹1300

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1300

₹ 1235

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Narmada chadchankar

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   298 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Gandhi Square

8h 0m

05:30 22nd Jun

Hadapsar

₹800

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature208 users rated 5 star

Bhavna Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   69 Reviews

21:30

Gandhi Square

8h 0m

05:30 22nd Jun

Fatima Nagar

₹949

₹999

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 999

₹ 949

goDeal applied

  • feature50 users rated 5 star

New Sharma Travels Latur

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   252 Reviews

primoLogo

21:45

L k petrol pump opp. Old railway station

9h 10m

06:55 22nd Jun

Bhosari

₹855

₹900

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

₹ 855

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature143 users rated 5 star

Raja Rani Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   53 Reviews

primoLogo

22:10

Gandhi Square

8h 20m

06:30 22nd Jun

Bavdhan

₹750

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature32 users rated 5 star

Vishwa Travels

AC Seater (2+2)

4.3/5   352 Reviews

primoLogo

05:30

A vishwa travels head office

7h 5m

12:35 22nd Jun

Swargate

₹452

₹476

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 476

₹ 452

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature232 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Musafir Travels Buses from Latur to Pune

Q. By when Musafir Travels first bus leave from Latur?

A. First bus of Musafir Travels leaves from Latur at around 22:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Latur to Pune by Musafir Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Musafir Travels between Latur to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Latur to Pune bus specially by Musafir Travels?

A. Latur to Pune fare for Musafir Travels is around Rs. 400 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Latur to Pune by Musafir Travels?

A. Latur to Pune journey takes around 4h 0m by Musafir Travels. Book Now