Edit
Edit

Muzaffarpur to Forbesganj VOLVO AC SLEEPER Bus

Showing20 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Muzaffarpur to Forbesganj Other Buses

Raj Bus Services

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

17:45

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

5h 20m

23:05 29th May

Forbesganj

₹400

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking

Raj Bus Services

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

20:05

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

4h 40m

00:45 29th May

Forbesganj

₹600

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Raj Bus Services

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:35

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

5h 40m

03:15 29th May

Forbesganj

₹500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5

18:35

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

5h 0m

23:35 29th May

Forbesganj

₹500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

19:35

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

5h 0m

00:35 29th May

Forbesganj

₹600

SELECT SEAT

34 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

18:35

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

5h 59m

00:34 29th May

Forbesganj

₹500

SELECT SEAT

33 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Raj Bus Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5

22:35

Bairiya Bus Stand (Muzaffarpur (Bihar))

5h 0m

03:35 29th May

Forbesganj

₹500

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Sai Krishna Luxury

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

22:45

Bairiya Bus Stand

6h 10m

04:55 29th May

Highway

₹700

SELECT SEAT

34 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 700

Aarush Krrish

A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

23:00

Bairiya Bus Stand

5h 0m

04:00 29th May

Bus Stand

₹550

SELECT SEAT

32 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Shatabdi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

22:15

Muzaffarpur

6h 0m

1 rest stop

04:15 29th May

Forbesganj

₹700

SELECT SEAT

31 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 700

View VOLVO AC SLEEPER Buses from Forbesganj to Muzaffarpur

FAQs About Volvo AC Sleeper Buses from Muzaffarpur to Forbesganj

Q. How many VOLVO AC SLEEPER buses currently operating from Muzaffarpur to Forbesganj?

A. There are 0 VOLVO AC SLEEPER buses currently running from Muzaffarpur to Forbesganj currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by VOLVO AC SLEEPER bus for Muzaffarpur Forbesganj Journey?

A. The time taken for Muzaffarpur to Forbesganj by VOLVO AC SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 3h 45m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Muzaffarpur to Forbesganj Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Muzaffarpur to Forbesganj is ₹ 400. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Muzaffarpur to Forbesganj route?