FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shree Krishna Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.5 /5

19:01

Near bariya bus stand muzaffarpur

18h 0m

26th Jan

13:01

Noida

1050

27 window seats

Total 43 seats left

Shree Krishna Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.5 /5

17:51

Near bariya bus stand muzaffarpur

18h 15m

26th Jan

12:06

Noida

2251

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Shree Krishna Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.5 /5

22:15

Near bariya bus stand muzaffarpur

18h 33m

26th Jan

16:48

Noida

1799

27 window seats

Total 43 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Muzaffarpur

Boarding points in Muzaffarpur

  • Near bariya bus stand muzaffarpur

Dropping points in Noida

  • Noida

Muzaffarpur to Noida Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Muzaffarpur to Noida

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Muzaffarpur (bihar) to Noida on the daily basis?

    A

    3 buses are running between Muzaffarpur (bihar) to Noida. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Muzaffarpur (bihar) to Noida bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Muzaffarpur (bihar) to Noida bus route leaves at 17:51 and fare for this bus is ₹ 2251.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Noida from Muzaffarpur (bihar)?

    A

    he last bus for Muzaffarpur (bihar) to Noida route leaves at 22:15. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1799.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Muzaffarpur (bihar) to Noida Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Muzaffarpur (bihar) are Near bariya bus stand muzaffarpur

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Noida for the Muzaffarpur (bihar) Noida bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Noida for this route are Noida.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Muzaffarpur (bihar) to Noida bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Muzaffarpur (bihar) to Noida bus route are Shree Krishna Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 1 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved