FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shree Vijay Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

18:30

Nadiad Under Bridge Express Highway

9h 0m
1 rest stop

26th Jan

03:30

Virar

750

19 window seats

Total 28 seats left

Surana Vishal Tour and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.1 /5

21:35

surana vishal tour 9799297991

8h 4m

26th Jan

05:39

Ghodbandar

728

₹800

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

17 window seats

Total 28 seats left

Shree Vijay Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

21:15

Nadiad Under Bridge Express Highway

7h 30m

26th Jan

04:45

Virar

800

19 window seats

Total 29 seats left

  • Get Flat 5% OFF on Bus Bookings

    Valid till: Limited Peried
  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Nadiad

Boarding points in Nadiad

  • Nadiad Under Bridge Express Highway
  • surana vishal tour 9799297991

Dropping points in Virar

  • Virar
  • Ghodbandar

Nadiad to Virar Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Nadiad to Virar

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Nadiad to Virar on the daily basis?

    A

    3 buses are running between Nadiad to Virar. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Nadiad to Virar bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Nadiad to Virar bus route leaves at 18:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 750.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Virar from Nadiad?

    A

    he last bus for Nadiad to Virar route leaves at 21:35. The ticket price for this bus is ₹800.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Nadiad to Virar Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Nadiad are Nadiad Under Bridge Express Highway , surana vishal tour 9799297991

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Virar for the Nadiad Virar bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Virar for this route are Virar, Ghodbandar.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Nadiad to Virar bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Nadiad to Virar bus route are Shree Vijay Travels, Surana Vishal Tour and Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 2 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved