FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing7 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

RS Chandra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

23:30

Rs chandra travel,bus stand circle,nagaur

4h 0m
1 rest stop

22nd Jan

03:30

Puliya circle

400

28 window seats

Total 45 seats left

Shailu Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

20:15

Shailu bus service

2h 50m

21st Jan

23:05

Kalyan circle

700

23 window seats

Total 37 seats left

R.K Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

19:50

Near roadways bus stand

3h 0m

21st Jan

22:50

Kalyan circle

700

24 window seats

Total 39 seats left

New Apex Chandra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

23:55

Basni chouraha

4h 20m

22nd Jan

04:15

Bajrang kata

450

21 window seats

Total 35 seats left

R.K Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

20:00

Near roadways bus stand

2h 50m

21st Jan

22:50

Kalyan circle

400

24 window seats

Total 39 seats left

Sagwan Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

23:35

Ibs travels bulb churaya

3h 15m

22nd Jan

02:50

Bypass

500

25 window seats

Total 42 seats left

IBS Tour And Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

18:00

Ibs travels vijay walbh chok didwana road nagaur near union bank

3h 41m

21st Jan

21:41

Rani sati

462

₹500

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

9 window seats

Total 14 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Nagaur

Boarding points in Nagaur

  • Rs chandra travel,bus stand circle,nagaur
  • Shailu bus service
  • Ibs travels
  • Near roadways bus stand
  • Basni chouraha
  • Ibs travels bulb churaya
  • Ibs travels vijay walbh chok didwana road nagaur near union bank

Dropping points in Sikar

  • Puliya circle
  • Kalyan circle
  • Bajrang kata
  • Bus stand
  • Bypass
  • Rani sati

Nagaur to Sikar Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Nagaur to Sikar

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Nagaur to Sikar on the daily basis?

    A

    7 buses are running between Nagaur to Sikar. Out of which 6 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Nagaur to Sikar bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Nagaur to Sikar bus route leaves at 18:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 500.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Sikar from Nagaur?

    A

    he last bus for Nagaur to Sikar route leaves at 23:55. The ticket price for this bus is ₹450.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Nagaur to Sikar Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Nagaur are Rs chandra travel,bus stand circle,nagaur, Shailu bus service, Ibs travels, Near roadways bus stand

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Sikar for the Nagaur Sikar bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Sikar for this route are Puliya circle , Kalyan circle, Bajrang kata, Bus stand.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Nagaur to Sikar bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Nagaur to Sikar bus route are IBS Tour And Travels, New Apex Chandra Travels, R.K Jakhar Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved