FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing7 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

J k travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

18:45

Nageshri 8511144644,9427355050,02875222212,02875221950

12h 15m
2 rest stops

21st Jan

07:00

Others

500

3 window seats

Total 6 seats left

Jay khodiyar travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

16:15

Nageshri 9724332457,8140075678,02875225758

13h 45m
3 rest stops

21st Jan

06:00

Kamrej

600

4 window seats

Total 9 seats left

Bhumi travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

18:00

Shiv Shakti Hotel 9104980990

14h 0m
3 rest stops

21st Jan

08:00

Hirabaug Varachha

500

5 window seats

Total 10 seats left

Ekta Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

17:50

Nageshree

12h 40m
1 rest stop

21st Jan

06:30

Railway Station

700

1 window seat

Total 1 seat left

Dwarkesh Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

17:45

Bus stand

12h 0m

21st Jan

05:45

Puna Gam Laskana

500

5 window seats

Total 8 seats left

Ekta Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

18:00

Nageshree

12h 40m

21st Jan

06:40

Railway Station

900

18 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Jay Ramanandi Bus Service

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

18:15

Near Over Bridge

12h 45m

21st Jan

07:00

Gayatri Society

2500

24 window seats

Total 38 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Nageshree

Boarding points in Nageshree

  • Nageshri 8511144644,9427355050,02875222212,02875221950
  • Nageshri 9724332457,8140075678,02875225758
  • Shiv Shakti Hotel 9104980990
  • Nageshree
  • Bus stand
  • Near Over Bridge

Dropping points in Surat

  • Others
  • Kamrej
  • Nana Varachha Dhal
  • Ramnagar
  • Sai Mandir
  • Mota Varachha
  • Hirabaug Varachha
  • Railway Station
  • Puna Gam Laskana
  • Gayatri Society

Nageshree to Surat Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Nageshree to Surat

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Nageshree to Surat on the daily basis?

    A

    7 buses are running between Nageshree to Surat. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 7 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Nageshree to Surat bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Nageshree to Surat bus route leaves at 16:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 600.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Surat from Nageshree?

    A

    he last bus for Nageshree to Surat route leaves at 18:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹500.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Nageshree to Surat Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Nageshree are Nageshri 8511144644,9427355050,02875222212,02875221950, Nageshri 9724332457,8140075678,02875225758, Shiv Shakti Hotel 9104980990, Nageshree

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Surat for the Nageshree Surat bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Surat for this route are Others, Kamrej, Nana Varachha Dhal, Ramnagar.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Nageshree to Surat bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Nageshree to Surat bus route are Bhumi travels, Dwarkesh Travels, Ekta Tours and Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 5 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved