Edit
Edit

Nagpur To Betul Bus

Book Nagpur to Betul bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Nagpur to Betul bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Nagpur to Betul bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnBetul to Nagpur busonline.
Showing33 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shree Devnarayan Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.3/5

04:45

Butibori

3h 15m

08:00 30th Jan

Betul ( danora bypass )

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

RTS RoyalStar

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:00

Ashirwad Theatre

3h 10m

1 rest stop

00:10 30th Jan

Bus stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Verma Travels.

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5   21 Reviews

11:00

Ganesh Pet

3h 30m

14:30 30th Jan

Verma Travel Betul bharat bharti by pass

₹333

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 333

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Rahul Romeo Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

20:00

Bole Petrol Pump

3h 30m

1 rest stop

23:30 30th Jan

Bypass Betul

₹810

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 810

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Rahul Romeo Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

21:15

Mankapur Square Opposite Kunal Hospital

2h 35m

1 rest stop

23:50 30th Jan

Kothi Bazar Bus Stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Khurana Shabrij Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

21:30

SB KHURANA OFF.DALDA FACTORY ROAD:

2h 40m

1 rest stop

00:10 30th Jan

Batul Baypass

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking

Patel tours and travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

12:30

Sarkar Bus tarminal jagnade

3h 30m

16:00 30th Jan

Patel Tours And Travels Raj Dhaba

₹581

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 581

  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   12 Reviews

15:30

Ganesh peth Agyaram,devi road,near bus stand nagpur

3h 40m

19:10 30th Jan

BETUL BYPASS

₹600

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Dhariwal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

20:00

Lohapul

3h 30m

1 rest stop

23:30 30th Jan

Raja Dhaba Betul Bypass

₹810

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 810

  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

16:40

Ganesh peth Agyaram,devi road,near bus stand nagpur

3h 30m

20:10 30th Jan

BETUL BYPASS

₹800

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Route Information for Nagpur to Betul Bus

Distance150 km
Bus Depart FromNagpur
Bus Arrives InBetul
Earliest Bus04:45
Last Bus23:45
Avg Travelling Time6h 15m
No of A/C Buses17
No of Non A/C Buses16
No of Sleeper Buses22
No of Seater Buses11
Bus OperatorsBhopal Travels, Bijay Bus Service, Dhariwal Travels, District Travels, H.k. travels

FAQ - Nagpur to Betul Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Nagpur to Betul on the daily basis?

A. 33 buses are running between Nagpur to Betul. Out of which 17 AC Buses and 16 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Nagpur to Betul bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Nagpur to Betul bus route leaves at 04:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1500.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Betul from Nagpur?

A. he last bus for Nagpur to Betul route leaves at 23:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1200.

Q. What are the boarding points for Nagpur to Betul Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Nagpur are Butibori, Nagpur ( anjani metro station, KASTURCHAND PARK METRO STATION, Wadi, Ravi Nagar.

Q. What are the dropping points in Betul for the Nagpur Betul bus route?

A. Dropping points in Betul for this route are Betul ( danora bypass ), Bus stand, Verma Travel Betul bharat bharti by pass, Betul VT oli Mile Near Maruti Showroom Itarsi Road Betul, Bypass Betul.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Nagpur to Betul bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 16 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Nagpur to Betul route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Nagpur to Betul route is Rs 300 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Nagpur to Betul route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Nagpur to Betul route is Rs 5000.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Nagpur to Betul?

A. Approximately it will take 6h 15m to reach Nagpur to Betul by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Nagpur to Betul route?

A. From Nagpur to Betul,the fastest bus for this route is Hans Travels (I) Private Limited.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Nagpur to Betul route?

A. While travelling from Nagpur to Betul ,District Travels provide the cheapest fare.