Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Nagpur to Khawasa

View More Buses

Shree Arihant Travels Seoni

Non AC Seater (2+3)

4.2 /5

16:00

Mp Bus Stand

1h 30m

17:30 24th Oct

Khawasa

₹ 200

20 window seats  

Total 52 seats left

Shree Arihant Travels Seoni

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.2 /5

14:30

Mp Bus Stand

2h 20m

16:50 24th Oct

Khawasa

₹ 250

24 window seats  

Total 50 seats left

Nandan Travels Seoni

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6 /5

21:10

Sai Square

1h 50m

23:00 24th Oct

Bus Stand Khawasa

₹ 303

26 window seats  

Total 53 seats left

Nandan Travels Seoni

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6 /5

11:00

Sai Square

2h 10m

13:10 24th Oct

Bus Stand Khawasa

₹ 303

26 window seats  

Total 53 seats left

Nagpur to Khawasa AC Seater Bus services

FAQs About AC Seater Buses from Nagpur to Khawasa

Q. How many AC Seater buses currently operating from Nagpur to Khawasa?

A. There are 0 AC Seater buses currently running from Nagpur to Khawasa currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC Seater bus for Nagpur Khawasa Journey?

A. The time taken for Nagpur to Khawasa by AC Seater bus via road travel is around 1h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Nagpur to Khawasa Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Nagpur to Khawasa is ₹ 200. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Nagpur to Khawasa route?

A. Our top bus operators for Nagpur to Khawasa bus route are: Nandan Travels Seoni, Shree Arihant Travels Seoni Book Now

Boarding points in Nagpur

  • Mp Bus Stand
  • Lohapul
  • Sai Square
  • Indora Chowk
  • Airport, Wardha Road
  • Others

Dropping points in Khawasa

  • Khawasa
  • Bus Stand Khawasa

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved