Book Nagpur Mehkar Buses

Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Nagpur to Mehkar Buses

The First bus from Nagpur (Maharashtra) to Mehkar (Maharashtra) is A/C Sleeper (2+1) by Royal Chhabra Travels departing at 14:30.

Trip duration for Nagpur to Mehkar is between 4h-40m to 9h-10m depending on the bus type and operator. Goibibo provides you the largest fleet of bus services to select from AC, Volvo buses.

Nagpur Mehkar Bus Schedule

Nagpur to Mehkar Bus Schedule
Fetching buses for you

Popular Buses from Nagpur to Mehkar

  • Depart
    Duration
  • arrive
    operator
  • 14:30
    Nagpur
    9h-0m
  • 23:30
    Mehkar
    A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • 17:30
    Nagpur
    6h-15m
  • 23:45
    Mehkar
    A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • 19:10
    Nagpur
    6h-50m
  • 02:00
    Mehkar
    Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • 19:30
    Nagpur
    6h-0m
  • 01:30
    Mehkar
    A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • 20:15
    Nagpur
    7h-0m
  • 03:15
    Mehkar
    A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • 20:30
    Nagpur
    6h-0m
  • 02:30
    Mehkar
    A/C Sleeper (2+1)

Nagpur Mehkar Bus Reviews (3)

  • N
    Nitin Jogad
    Apr 03, 2017 at 8:47 am
    Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.
    A/C Sleeper (2+1)
    3/5
    • Stop-over Experience
      3
    • On Board Experience
      3
    • On Time Arrival/Departure
      3
    • Seats
      3

    Good journey with the travels, comfortness should be improved

  • N
    Nitin Jogad
    Mar 31, 2017 at 12:11 pm
    Shree Khurana Travels
    A/C Sleeper (2+1)
    3/5
    • Stop-over Experience
      3
    • On Board Experience
      3
    • On Time Arrival/Departure
      3
    • Seats
      3

    Good travelling time, should work on time management

  • S
    Somesh Jaiswal
    Jul 24, 2016 at 9:13 am
    Verma Travels ROYAL CHINTAMANI
    A/C Sleeper (2+1)
    1/5
    • On Time Arrival/Departure
      4
    • On Board Experience
      1
    • Seats
      3
    • Stop-over Experience
      1

    the bus was on time. Staff behaviour was not good. Ac speed was low

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

Nagpur Mehkar Bus Schedule & Info

About Nagpur to Mehkar
  • Distance 283 kms
  • Duration 4h-40m
  • Operators 44
  • Frequency S M T W T F S
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved