• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing20 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Jaydev Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:16

Nagpur

15h 15m

26th Feb

08:31

Songadh

Maharashtra Travels -RAJLAXMI

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

16:30

Nagpur

15h 20m

26th Feb

07:50

Songadh

Maharashtra Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

16:30

Nagpur

15h 20m

26th Feb

07:50

Songadh

Sai Express Agency

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:00

Nagpur

15h 25m

26th Feb

08:25

Songadh

Jaydev Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:15

Nagpur

15h 15m

26th Feb

08:30

Songadh

Shreenath travelers

A/c Sleeper (2+1)

19:00

Nagpur

16h 10m

26th Feb

11:10

Songadh

Sai Express Agency

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

16:30

Nagpur

16h 55m

26th Feb

09:25

Songadh

Jaydev Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:05

Nagpur

15h 15m

26th Feb

08:20

Songadh

Shreenath travelers

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

17:30

Nagpur

15h 25m

26th Feb

08:55

Songadh

Sai Express Agency

Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

16:00

Nagpur

16h 10m

26th Feb

08:10

Songadh

View More Buses

Boarding points in Nagpur

  • Bhande Plot
  • Indora Chowk
  • Others
  • Sakkardara

Dropping points in Nagpur

  • Others
  • Ravi Nagar

Nagpur to Songadh Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Nagpur to Songadh

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Nagpur to Songadh on the daily basis?

    A

    20 buses are running between Nagpur to Songadh. Out of which 4 AC Buses and 16 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Nagpur to Songadh bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Nagpur to Songadh bus route leaves at 16:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Songadh from Nagpur?

    A

    he last bus for Nagpur to Songadh route leaves at 19:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Nagpur to Songadh Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Nagpur are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Songadh for the Nagpur Songadh bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Songadh for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Nagpur to Songadh bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Nagpur to Songadh bus route are Jaydev Travels, Maharashtra Travels -RAJLAXMI, Maharashtra Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.