Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Shirdi to Ichalkaranji

Nakoda Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5   | 7 Ratings

19:00

Sai Vatsala Shirdi

12h 0m

1 rest stop

07:00 31st Oct

Ichalkaranji Bus Stand

₹ 1500

14 window seats  

Total 20 seats left

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 04:45

280

Starts from

2 Buses

62 seats left

MSRTC

Parivartan Day Ordinary(Non AC Seater(2+2))

3.3 /5

04:45

Bus Stand

10h 45m

15:30 30th Oct

ICHALKARANJI

₹ 280

14 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

MSRTC

Parivartan Ordinary Express(Non AC Seater(2+2))

3.3 /5

07:00

Bus Stand

10h 48m

17:48 30th Oct

ICHALKARANJI

₹ 550

15 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Shirdi to Ichalkaranji Nakoda Travels Rahi Bus services

FAQs About Nakoda Travels Rahi Buses from Shirdi to Ichalkaranji

Q. By when Nakoda Travels Rahi first bus leave from Shirdi?

A. First bus of Nakoda Travels Rahi leaves from Shirdi at around 19:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Shirdi to Ichalkaranji by Nakoda Travels Rahi currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Nakoda Travels Rahi between Shirdi to Ichalkaranji. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Shirdi to Ichalkaranji bus specially by Nakoda Travels Rahi?

A. Shirdi to Ichalkaranji fare for Nakoda Travels Rahi is around Rs. 280 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Shirdi to Ichalkaranji by Nakoda Travels Rahi?

A. Shirdi to Ichalkaranji journey takes around 10h 45m by Nakoda Travels Rahi. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Shirdi

Boarding points in Shirdi

  • Sai Vatsala Shirdi
  • Bhabaleshwar
  • Others
  • Rahuri
  • Hotel Sai Geeta Shirdi
  • Bus Stand

Dropping points in Ichalkaranji

  • Hathkalangade bus stand
  • Ichalkaranji Bus Stand
  • ICHALKARANJI
  • RAJWADA

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved