Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Nala Sopara To Mahabaleshwar Bus

Book Nala Sopara to Mahabaleshwar bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹200 OFF on your Nala Sopara to Mahabaleshwar bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Nala Sopara to Mahabaleshwar bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnMahabaleshwar to Nala Sopara busonline.
Showing40 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Swami travel

VE A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   225 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Borivali West

9h 35m

07:05 22nd Jul

Mahabaleshwar Swami Hotels Blue Park

₹405

₹450

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

43 seats left

₹ 450

₹ 405

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature117 users rated 5 star

Yash Yatra Tour Orgniser

VE A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   11 Reviews

21:30

Borivali West

10h 0m

07:30 22nd Jul

Saj Hotel

₹550

SELECT SEAT

44 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Garud Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   67 Reviews

21:30

Borivali East

9h 30m

07:00 22nd Jul

S T Stand

₹570

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 570

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature30 users rated 5 star

Swami travel

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   226 Reviews

22:15

Borivali West

8h 50m

07:05 22nd Jul

Mahabaleshwar Swami Hotels Blue Park

₹450

₹500

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 500

₹ 450

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature112 users rated 5 star

Vigneshwar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   105 Reviews

21:40

Borivali West

9h 20m

07:00 22nd Jul

Hotel Dreamland

₹475

₹500

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 500

₹ 475

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature48 users rated 5 star

Neeta tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   157 Reviews

23:00

Borivali West

8h 15m

07:15 22nd Jul

Lingmala Bus Stop

₹552

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 552

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature67 users rated 5 star

Vigneshwar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   309 Reviews

21:30

Borivali West

9h 0m

06:30 22nd Jul

Mahabaleshwar Bus Stand

₹416

₹450

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 450

₹ 416

goDeal applied

  • feature159 users rated 5 star

Neeta tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

3.7/5   216 Reviews

05:45

Borivali West

8h 15m

14:00 22nd Jul

Neeta Hotel Shanti Villa,Main Gate,Mahabaleshwar

₹548

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 548

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature111 users rated 5 star

Neeta tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   186 Reviews

22:00

Borivali West

9h 20m

07:20 22nd Jul

Neeta Hotel Shanti Villa,Main Gate,Mahabaleshwar

₹552

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 552

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature72 users rated 5 star

Garud Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   83 Reviews

22:00

Borivali East

9h 30m

07:30 22nd Jul

S T Stand

₹570

₹600

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 570

Login to unlock this price

  • feature35 users rated 5 star

Route Information for Nala Sopara to Mahabaleshwar Bus

Distance187 km
Bus Depart FromNala Sopara
Bus Arrives InMahabaleshwar
Earliest Bus00:35
Last Bus23:55
Avg. Bus Duration9h 35m
Cheapest Bus TicketRs. 450
Bus OperatorsBhagyalaxmi Travels, Datta KrupaTravels, GR Travels (RJ), Garud Travels, Hey Rajeshwar Travels

FAQ - Nala Sopara to Mahabaleshwar Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Nala Sopara to Mahabaleshwar on the daily basis?

A. 40 buses are running between Nala Sopara to Mahabaleshwar. Out of which 30 AC Buses and 10 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Nala Sopara to Mahabaleshwar bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Nala Sopara to Mahabaleshwar bus route leaves at 00:35 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1500.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Mahabaleshwar from Nala Sopara?

A. he last bus for Nala Sopara to Mahabaleshwar route leaves at 23:55. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1600.

Q. What are the boarding points for Nala Sopara to Mahabaleshwar Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Nala Sopara are Borivali West, Borivali East, Kandivali East, Malad East, Goregaon East.

Q. What are the dropping points in Mahabaleshwar for the Nala Sopara Mahabaleshwar bus route?

A. Dropping points in Mahabaleshwar for this route are Hotel dream Land Near Bus Stand Mahabaleshwar market, Mahabaleshwar Swami Hotels Blue Park , Saj Hotel, Wai, Mapro Garden.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Nala Sopara to Mahabaleshwar bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 20 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Nala Sopara to Mahabaleshwar route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Nala Sopara to Mahabaleshwar route is Rs 450 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Nala Sopara to Mahabaleshwar route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Nala Sopara to Mahabaleshwar route is Rs 3400.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Nala Sopara to Mahabaleshwar?

A. Approximately it will take 9h 35m to reach Nala Sopara to Mahabaleshwar by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Nala Sopara to Mahabaleshwar route?

A. From Nala Sopara to Mahabaleshwar,the fastest bus for this route is Shree Balaji Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Nala Sopara to Mahabaleshwar route?

A. While travelling from Nala Sopara to Mahabaleshwar ,Swami travel provide the cheapest fare.