Edit
Edit

Guwahati to Golaghat Nambor Transport Bus Tickets Booking

Showing14 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

NAMBOR TRANSPORT

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

4.3/5   283 Reviews

14:00

ISBT GUWAHATI

6h 30m

20:30 12th Dec

Golaghat Bus Stop

₹600

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature171 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

NAMBOR TRANSPORT

NON A/C Semi Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   152 Reviews

08:31

ISBT GUWAHATI

6h 29m

1 rest stop

15:00 12th Dec

Golaghat Bus Stop

₹500

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature84 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

NAMBOR TRANSPORT

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

4.1/5   113 Reviews

21:02

ISBT GUWAHATI

6h 58m

04:00 12th Dec

Golaghat Bus Stop

₹600

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature60 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

NAMBOR TRANSPORT

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

4.3/5   245 Reviews

06:30

ISBT GUWAHATI

6h 0m

1 rest stop

12:30 12th Dec

Golaghat Bus Stop

₹600

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature147 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

NAMBOR TRANSPORT

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

4.2/5   16 Reviews

10:01

ISBT GUWAHATI

6h 44m

16:45 12th Dec

Golaghat Bus Stop

₹600

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

NAMBOR TRANSPORT

NON A/C Seater (2+1)

3.9/5   117 Reviews

20:30

ISBT GUWAHATI

7h 30m

1 rest stop

04:00 12th Dec

Golaghat Bus Stop

₹500

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature59 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Guwahati to Golaghat Other Buses

RATNAGIRI TRANSPORT

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+1)

4.5/5   43 Reviews

primoLogo

13:30

ISBT

6h 30m

20:00 12th Dec

Golaghat Bus Stop

₹500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

RATNAGIRI TRANSPORT

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

4.0/5   24 Reviews

primoLogo

08:00

ISBT-Guwahati,Guwahati (E)

7h 0m

1 rest stop

15:00 12th Dec

Golaghat Bus Stop

₹500

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

RATNAGIRI TRANSPORT

NON A/C Seater (2+1)

3.9/5   200 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

ISBT

7h 30m

1 rest stop

04:30 12th Dec

Golaghat Bus Stop

₹500

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature94 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

ZAMZAM TRAVELS

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

3.8/5   99 Reviews

20:15

ISBT Guwahati

7h 30m

1 rest stop

03:45 12th Dec

Golaghat Bus Stop

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature49 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

ZAMZAM TRAVELS

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

3.8/5   43 Reviews

07:00

ISBT Guwahati

7h 0m

1 rest stop

14:00 12th Dec

Golaghat Bus Stop

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature20 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

BARBIE TRAVELS

NON A/C Seater (2+1)

3.2/5

19:45

ISBT-Guwahati

8h 45m

04:30 12th Dec

Golaghat Bus Stop

₹600

SELECT SEAT

35 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

BARBIE TRAVELS

NON A/C Seater (2+1)

3.2/5

07:30

ISBT-Guwahati

9h 0m

16:30 12th Dec

Golaghat Bus Stop

₹600

SELECT SEAT

35 seats left

₹ 600

Kanchanjangha Travels (Under ASTC)

NON A/C Seater (2+1)

06:15

ISBT Guwahati

6h 25m

12:40 12th Dec

Golaghat Bus Stop

₹500

SELECT SEAT

34 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

FAQs About Nambor Transport Buses from Guwahati to Golaghat

Q. By when Nambor Transport first bus leave from Guwahati?

A. First bus of Nambor Transport leaves from Guwahati at around 06:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Guwahati to Golaghat by Nambor Transport currently?

A. There are around 6 buses currently getting operated by Nambor Transport between Guwahati to Golaghat. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Guwahati to Golaghat bus specially by Nambor Transport?

A. Guwahati to Golaghat fare for Nambor Transport is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Guwahati to Golaghat by Nambor Transport?

A. Guwahati to Golaghat journey takes around 6h 0m by Nambor Transport. Book Now