Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Katni to Nagpur Nandan Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing23 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Katni to Nagpur Other Buses

Radha Vallabh Travels RamRath

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5

23:55

Bus Stand Katni

8h 5m

08:00 18th Jul

Gitanjali Talkies

₹1045

₹1100

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1100

₹ 1045

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking

Abha Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   4 Reviews

23:46

Bus stand garib nawaz travels

7h 15m

07:01 18th Jul

Teka Naka

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Pradhan Bus Rewa

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   30 Reviews

22:50

Bus Stand

7h 25m

06:15 18th Jul

Gitanjali Talkies

₹1150

₹1200

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1200

₹ 1150

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Chulbul Bus Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

01:00

Bypass

7h 20m

08:20 18th Jul

Gitanjali Talkies

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

56 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Vijayant Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   61 Reviews

21:50

Gareeb Nawaj Travels

8h 48m

06:38 18th Jul

Indora Chowk

₹1134

₹1194

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1194

₹ 1134

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

BTS Bundelkhand Transport Services LLP

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   9 Reviews

22:30

Bus Stand Katni

9h 30m

08:00 18th Jul

Sai Sangam

₹600

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Prayagraj Travels Agency

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

01:00

Bypass

7h 45m

08:45 18th Jul

Gitanjali Talkies

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Vijayshree Mahdev Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.1/5

21:30

Katni bus stand

9h 0m

06:30 18th Jul

Yashwant stradium dhantoli

₹570

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

60 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 570

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Vijayshree Mahdev Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

21:30

Katni bus stand

9h 0m

06:30 18th Jul

Yashwanth Stadium

₹760

₹800

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 760

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

STAR TRAVELS

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

22:30

PEER BABA MAZAAR BY-PASS

7h 30m

06:00 18th Jul

Asha Hospital

₹666

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 666

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Nandan Travels Buses from Katni to Nagpur

Q. By when Nandan Travels first bus leave from Katni?

A. First bus of Nandan Travels leaves from Katni at around 01:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Katni to Nagpur by Nandan Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Nandan Travels between Katni to Nagpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Katni to Nagpur bus specially by Nandan Travels?

A. Katni to Nagpur fare for Nandan Travels is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Katni to Nagpur by Nandan Travels?

A. Katni to Nagpur journey takes around 5h 55m by Nandan Travels. Book Now