Edit
Edit

Nagpur to Khawasa Nandan Travels Seoni Bus Tickets Booking

Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Nandan Travels Seoni

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5

21:10

Sai Square

1h 50m

23:00 5th Dec

Bus Stand Khawasa

₹303

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

53 seats left

₹ 303

  • feature26 window seats

Nandan Travels Seoni

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5

11:00

Sai Square

2h 10m

13:10 5th Dec

Bus Stand Khawasa

₹303

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

53 seats left

₹ 303

  • feature26 window seats

Nagpur to Khawasa Other Buses

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

22:45

Gandhibagh

1h 20m

00:05 5th Dec

Khawasa

₹666

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 666

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

08:30

Mhada Complex

1h 20m

09:50 5th Dec

Khawasa

₹618

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 618

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
View Nandan Travels Seoni Buses from Khawasa to Nagpur

FAQs About Nandan Travels Seoni Buses from Nagpur to Khawasa

Q. By when Nandan Travels Seoni first bus leave from Nagpur?

A. First bus of Nandan Travels Seoni leaves from Nagpur at around 11:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nagpur to Khawasa by Nandan Travels Seoni currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Nandan Travels Seoni between Nagpur to Khawasa. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nagpur to Khawasa bus specially by Nandan Travels Seoni?

A. Nagpur to Khawasa fare for Nandan Travels Seoni is around Rs. 303 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nagpur to Khawasa by Nandan Travels Seoni?

A. Nagpur to Khawasa journey takes around 1h 2m by Nandan Travels Seoni. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Nagpur